History for 2019 May 23rd
|
2019
The 8th Annual Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions will be held on Thursday, May 23, 2019. We hope to see you there!
Meet Website
Published by May 19th 2019, 12:18am
Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions - May 23, 2019
Corvallis HS
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hendrix, Daivon |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
11.51 |
+0.5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Stampflee, Austin |
8 |
Evergreen
|
11.63 |
+0.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Wirtz, Michael |
7 |
Fleming
|
11.83 |
+0.5 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kanahele, Michael |
8 |
Hedrick
|
11.84 |
+0.5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Parker, Austin |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
11.85 |
+0.5 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Popa, Anthony |
8 |
Delphian
|
11.87 |
+0.5 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Thomas, Brock |
8 |
Cal Young
|
12.00 |
+0.5 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Elliott, Cory |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
12.19 |
+0.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stampflee, Austin |
8 |
Evergreen
|
11.51 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Hendrix, Daivon |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
11.56 |
-0.2 |
8 |
|
3 |
Popa, Anthony |
8 |
Delphian
|
11.80 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
4 |
Elliott, Cory |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
11.86 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
5 |
Wirtz, Michael |
7 |
Fleming
|
11.88w |
+2.7 |
7 |
|
6 |
Parker, Austin |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
11.89 |
-0.2 |
8 |
|
7 |
Kanahele, Michael |
8 |
Hedrick
|
11.92 |
-0.2 |
8 |
|
8 |
Thomas, Brock |
8 |
Cal Young
|
11.95 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
9 |
Yundt, Benjamin |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
11.97w |
+2.7 |
7 |
|
10 |
Polk, Jawuan |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
11.99 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
11 |
Morgan, Aidan |
8 |
East Linn Christ
|
12.03 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
12 |
Hatfield, Reece |
8 |
Baker
|
12.05 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
13 |
Aceves, Kevin |
8 |
Stayton
|
12.10 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
14 |
Bushman, Keller |
8 |
Imbler
|
12.11w |
+2.7 |
7 |
|
15 |
Garcia, David |
8 |
Leslie
|
12.14 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hur, Wesley |
8 |
Meridian Creek
|
12.15w |
+2.7 |
7 |
|
17 |
Villanueva, Omar |
8 |
St. John the Apo
|
12.15 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
18 |
Sperry, Luke |
8 |
Obsidian
|
12.17 |
-0.9 |
5 |
|
19 |
Pruett, Maiko |
8 |
Newport
|
12.18 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
20 |
Garcia, Joehl |
8 |
Adam Stephens
|
12.20w |
+2.7 |
7 |
|
21 |
Borst, Alexander |
7 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
12.21 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
22 |
Valencia, Efrain |
8 |
Valor
|
12.24 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
23 |
Ogden, Jacob |
8 |
Meridian Creek
|
12.24 |
-0.2 |
8 |
|
24 |
Cunningham, Brayden |
8 |
Molalla River
|
12.26 |
-0.2 |
8 |
|
25 |
Hernandez, Kohler |
8 |
Talmadge
|
12.32 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
26 |
Arndt, Ryan |
8 |
Stoller
|
12.34 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
27 |
Naumann, Hunter |
8 |
St Paul
|
12.36 |
-0.9 |
5 |
|
28 |
Keswick, Gregory |
8 |
Inza R. Wood
|
12.39 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
29 |
Zoch, William |
8 |
Patton
|
12.39 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
30 |
Price, Bryson |
8 |
Redwood Elementa
|
12.40 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
31 |
Anthony, Ryan |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
12.42 |
-0.9 |
5 |
|
32 |
McWhortor, Collin |
8 |
Obsidian
|
12.43 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
33 |
Wilson, Isaiah |
8 |
Fern Ridge
|
12.44 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
34 |
McKergow, Ethan |
8 |
Rock Creek
|
12.45 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
35 |
Robertson, Logan |
8 |
Elton Gregory
|
12.46 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
36 |
Wangusi, Calvin |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
12.46 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
37 |
Thompson, Demari |
7 |
Parrish
|
12.47 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
38 |
Stockwell, Austin |
7 |
St Helens
|
12.47 |
-0.9 |
5 |
|
39 |
King, Travis |
8 |
Stayton
|
12.48 |
-0.9 |
5 |
|
40 |
Crain, Cody |
8 |
Elton Gregory
|
12.48 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
41 |
Rodriguez, Andrew |
8 |
Judson
|
12.50 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
42 |
Bradford, Ezra |
8 |
Silverton
|
12.50 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
43 |
Lovely, Dylon |
8 |
Sherwood
|
12.54 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
44 |
Behrens, Ben |
8 |
Colton
|
12.55 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
44 |
Compton, Brody |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
12.55 |
-0.9 |
5 |
|
46 |
Ross, Brayden |
8 |
Sherwood
|
12.56 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
47 |
Sabey, Conner |
8 |
Faulconer-Chapma
|
12.56 |
-0.2 |
8 |
|
48 |
Hall, Colson |
7 |
Weston
|
12.56 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
49 |
Copeland, Braiden |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
12.58 |
-0.2 |
8 |
|
50 |
Glover, Forest |
8 |
Banks
|
12.58 |
-0.4 |
3 |
|
51 |
Gallardo, Jose Juan |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
12.62 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
52 |
Rowley, Jackson |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
12.65 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
53 |
Avila, Anthony |
8 |
Canby
|
12.66w |
+2.7 |
7 |
|
54 |
Hines, Riece |
8 |
Timber Ridge
|
12.70 |
-0.2 |
8 |
|
55 |
Blanchard, Ellis |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
12.76 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
56 |
Bartolo, Juan |
8 |
Gervais
|
12.77 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
57 |
Wheatley, Kyle |
7 |
Newberg
|
12.78 |
-0.9 |
5 |
|
58 |
Garcia, Daniel |
8 |
White Mountain
|
12.80w |
+2.7 |
7 |
|
59 |
Batiste-Wyatt, Kaimbri |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
12.89 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
60 |
Interian, Kevin |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
12.93 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
61 |
Giles, Cameron |
7 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
12.98 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
62 |
Willenberg, Garrett |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
16.50w |
+2.7 |
7 |
|
|
Best, Colin |
7 |
Riverdale
|
DNS |
-0.9 |
5 |
|
|
Prince, Zebediah |
8 |
Walker
|
DNS |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Popa, Anthony |
8 |
Delphian
|
24.64 |
-2.8 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Sorenson, Jack |
8 |
High Desert
|
24.72 |
-2.8 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Parker, Austin |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
24.93 |
-2.8 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Wachs, Nathan |
8 |
Elton Gregory
|
25.12 |
-2.8 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Elliott, Cory |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
25.31 |
-2.8 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hayden, Ty(Jackson) |
8 |
Damascus Christi
|
25.50 |
-2.8 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Morgan, Aidan |
8 |
East Linn Christ
|
25.96 |
-2.8 |
1 |
2 |
|
Andersen, Jaxen |
8 |
Cal Young
|
DNS |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Popa, Anthony |
8 |
Delphian
|
23.86 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
2 |
Sorenson, Jack |
8 |
High Desert
|
24.15 |
-0.1 |
7 |
|
3 |
Andersen, Jaxen |
8 |
Cal Young
|
24.17 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
3 |
Parker, Austin |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
24.17 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
5 |
Elliott, Cory |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
24.32 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
6 |
Wachs, Nathan |
8 |
Elton Gregory
|
24.43 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
7 |
Hayden, Ty(Jackson) |
8 |
Damascus Christi
|
24.49 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
8 |
Morgan, Aidan |
8 |
East Linn Christ
|
24.52 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
9 |
Sperry, Luke |
8 |
Obsidian
|
24.60 |
-0.1 |
7 |
|
10 |
Keswick, Gregory |
8 |
Inza R. Wood
|
24.68 |
-0.8 |
6 |
|
11 |
Pruett, Maiko |
8 |
Newport
|
24.70 |
-0.1 |
7 |
|
12 |
Yundt, Benjamin |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
24.72 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
13 |
Wangusi, Calvin |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
24.79 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
14 |
Casey, Jake |
8 |
Madison Cluster
|
24.89 |
-0.8 |
6 |
|
15 |
Peterson, Antuan |
8 |
Molalla River
|
24.91 |
-0.1 |
7 |
|
16 |
Stockwell, Austin |
7 |
St Helens
|
24.97 |
-0.1 |
7 |
|
17 |
Garcia, David |
8 |
Leslie
|
24.98 |
-0.8 |
6 |
|
18 |
Valencia, Efrain |
8 |
Valor
|
25.02 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
19 |
Hiday, Cooper |
8 |
Meridian Creek
|
25.04 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
20 |
Murphy, Brennen |
8 |
Lincoln
|
25.07 |
-0.8 |
6 |
|
21 |
Arndt, Ryan |
8 |
Stoller
|
25.10 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
22 |
Hall, Colson |
7 |
Weston
|
25.16 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
23 |
Hur, Wesley |
8 |
Meridian Creek
|
25.17 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
24 |
Ramsden, Lute |
8 |
Wallowa
|
25.17 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
25 |
Altman, Matthew |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
25.24 |
-0.1 |
7 |
|
26 |
Bushman, Keller |
8 |
Imbler
|
25.25 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
27 |
McKinstry, Joshua |
13-14 |
Whisper Running
|
25.28 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
28 |
Randolph, Jason |
8 |
Stoller
|
25.29 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
29 |
Gallardo, Jose Juan |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
25.30 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
30 |
Compton, Brody |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
25.33 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
31 |
McEwen, Zachery |
8 |
Cal Young
|
25.36 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
32 |
Rowley, Jackson |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
25.38 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
33 |
Zoch, William |
8 |
Patton
|
25.46 |
-0.1 |
7 |
|
34 |
Price, Bryson |
8 |
Redwood Elementa
|
25.48 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
35 |
Tinitali, Tinitali |
8 |
Judson
|
25.49 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
36 |
Beickel, Ethan |
8 |
Centennial
|
25.50 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
37 |
Smith, Alex |
8 |
Central
|
25.65 |
-0.8 |
6 |
|
38 |
Lovely, Dylon |
8 |
Sherwood
|
25.66 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
39 |
Rue, Tariku |
8 |
Duniway
|
25.69 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
40 |
Williams, Finley |
8 |
Newberg
|
25.78 |
-0.8 |
6 |
|
41 |
Hein, John |
8 |
Athey Creek
|
25.83 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
42 |
Aguilar Auld, Simon |
8 |
Athey Creek
|
25.85 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
43 |
Garcia, Daniel |
8 |
White Mountain
|
25.89 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
44 |
Colton, Quintin |
8 |
Obsidian
|
25.92 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
45 |
Welker, Jaden |
8 |
Siuslaw
|
25.96 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
46 |
Maykut, Caden |
8 |
Crook County
|
25.96 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
47 |
Danzelaud, Henri |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
26.00 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
48 |
Avila, Anthony |
8 |
Canby
|
26.03 |
-0.1 |
7 |
|
49 |
Wilson, Isaiah |
8 |
Fern Ridge
|
26.03 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
50 |
Martinez, Antonio |
7 |
Scenic
|
26.03 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
51 |
Sagapolutele, Marquies |
8 |
The Dalles
|
26.06 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
52 |
Osborn, Ethan |
7 |
Newport
|
26.09 |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
53 |
Blanchard, Ellis |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
26.17 |
-0.8 |
6 |
|
54 |
Davis, Jordan |
6 |
Arts and Technol
|
26.28 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
55 |
Garrett, Henry |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
26.35 |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
56 |
Guenther, Anthony |
8 |
Eddyville
|
26.37 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
57 |
Hortt, Ayden |
8 |
Lebanon
|
26.49 |
-0.8 |
6 |
|
58 |
Love, Gabriel |
6 |
Crook County
|
26.69 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
59 |
Graham, Caleb |
8 |
Newberg
|
26.69 |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
60 |
Partridge, Judah |
8 |
Rock Creek
|
26.88 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
|
Prince, Zebediah |
8 |
Walker
|
DNS |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
|
Crain, Cody |
8 |
Elton Gregory
|
DNS |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
|
Clark, Josyah |
7 |
Jefferson Cluste
|
DNS |
+0.0 |
4 |
|
|
Hernandez, Jazz |
7 |
McLoughlin
|
DNS |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sorenson, Jack |
8 |
High Desert
|
53.53 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Lancaster, Alden |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
54.03 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
McKinney, Ryan |
8 |
Kennedy
|
54.53 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Dasalla, Brandon |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
55.10 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Davidson, Nathan |
7 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
55.27 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Keswick, Gregory |
8 |
Inza R. Wood
|
55.32 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Pietrowski, Micah |
8 |
High Desert
|
55.33 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
Chandler, Jackson |
8 |
Baker
|
55.60 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Ramsden, Lute |
8 |
Wallowa
|
55.65 |
5 |
|
10 |
Peterson, Antuan |
8 |
Molalla River
|
55.93 |
3 |
|
11 |
Rue, Tariku |
8 |
Duniway
|
56.09 |
4 |
|
12 |
Nolte, Nathan |
8 |
Centennial
|
56.11 |
4 |
|
13 |
McKinstry, Joshua |
13-14 |
Whisper Running
|
56.57 |
4 |
|
14 |
Oconnor, Aidan |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
56.71 |
2 |
|
15 |
Maldonado, Emiliano |
7 |
Banks
|
56.74 |
1 |
|
16 |
Clothier, Jonathon |
8 |
Scappoose
|
56.79 |
3 |
|
17 |
Beltran, Joel |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
56.86 |
3 |
|
18 |
Sullivan, Tristan |
8 |
Holy Trinity
|
57.07 |
5 |
|
19 |
Potisuk, Pawat |
7 |
Whiteaker
|
57.09 |
1 |
|
20 |
Hayden, Ty(Jackson) |
8 |
Damascus Christi
|
57.17 |
3 |
|
21 |
Staten, Kyle |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
57.24 |
3 |
|
22 |
Osborn, Ethan |
7 |
Newport
|
57.37 |
4 |
|
23 |
Hall, Colson |
7 |
Weston
|
57.38 |
3 |
|
24 |
Holavarri, Kahlil |
7 |
Cheldelin
|
57.46 |
2 |
|
25 |
Donaldson, Brock |
7 |
Athey Creek
|
57.64 |
1 |
|
26 |
Randolph, Jason |
8 |
Stoller
|
57.78 |
3 |
|
27 |
Donaldson, Zach |
8 |
North
|
57.87 |
2 |
|
28 |
Munley, Dylan |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
57.92 |
1 |
|
29 |
Aguilar Auld, Simon |
8 |
Athey Creek
|
58.12 |
1 |
|
30 |
Blanchard, Ellis |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
58.51 |
2 |
|
31 |
Knutson, Josh |
8 |
Sherwood
|
58.56 |
2 |
|
32 |
Bradley, Aiden |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
58.62 |
2 |
|
33 |
Andersen, Jaxen |
8 |
Cal Young
|
58.96 |
5 |
|
34 |
Arn, Braden |
7 |
Orient-Damascus
|
59.23 |
1 |
|
35 |
Mendez, Orlando |
8 |
Leslie
|
59.75 |
2 |
|
36 |
Stocke, Zachary |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
1:00.71 |
2 |
|
|
Repcak, Remus |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Petronela, Quaid |
8 |
North
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Cramer, Owen |
7 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Perry, Micah |
8 |
Orient-Damascus
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bushnell, Brody |
8 |
Philomath
|
2:06.71 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Garcia-Silver, Alexand |
8 |
North Bend
|
2:08.14 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Bonetto, Benjamin |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
2:08.88 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Ness, Caleb |
8 |
Santiam Christia
|
2:09.22 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Cutting, Carter |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
2:09.44 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Blandini, Raphael |
8 |
Madison Cluster
|
2:09.78 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
McKinney, Ryan |
8 |
Kennedy
|
2:10.62 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Ulrich, Sam |
8 |
Siuslaw
|
2:11.09 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Lee, Braydon |
8 |
Orient-Damascus
|
2:11.10 |
3 |
|
10 |
Munson, Zack |
8 |
Unattached |
2:11.14 |
3 |
|
11 |
Crandall, Myles |
8 |
Lincoln
|
2:11.55 |
1 |
|
12 |
Thomas, Sayer |
7 |
SBMS
|
2:11.79 |
2 |
|
13 |
Pietrowski, Micah |
8 |
High Desert
|
2:12.39 |
2 |
|
14 |
Goodman, Noah |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
2:12.64 |
3 |
|
15 |
Robertson, Adam |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
2:12.71 |
2 |
|
16 |
Resnik, Mathew |
7 |
Calapooia
|
2:13.28 |
2 |
|
17 |
Twining Freeman, Jack |
8 |
Ashland
|
2:14.66 |
2 |
|
18 |
Rigueiro, Giacomo "Joc |
8 |
Baker
|
2:15.11 |
1 |
|
19 |
Beddes, Jonah |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
2:15.66 |
2 |
|
20 |
Sivakumar, Aadhithya |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
2:15.76 |
1 |
|
21 |
Ramirez, Eric |
8 |
Walker
|
2:16.09 |
3 |
|
22 |
Singh-Sanchez, Johann |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
2:16.13 |
2 |
|
23 |
Hannigan-Downs, Seth |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
2:16.26 |
2 |
|
24 |
Bello, Caleb |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
2:16.32 |
2 |
|
25 |
Bliven, Brady |
8 |
Straub
|
2:16.90 |
2 |
|
26 |
Mitchell, Dylan |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
2:17.08 |
3 |
|
27 |
Staten, Kyle |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
2:17.09 |
1 |
|
28 |
Batya, Gideon |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
2:17.94 |
1 |
|
29 |
Bushnell, Warwick |
6 |
Philomath
|
2:18.47 |
2 |
|
30 |
Long, Jaron |
7 |
Baker
|
2:19.43 |
1 |
|
31 |
King, Simon |
7 |
Linus Pauling
|
2:19.72 |
1 |
|
32 |
Nice, William |
8 |
Patton
|
2:20.41 |
1 |
|
33 |
Nyburg, Nicholas |
- |
Patton
|
2:20.60 |
1 |
|
34 |
Hale, Harrison |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
2:21.00 |
1 |
|
35 |
Mendez, Orlando |
8 |
Leslie
|
2:22.29 |
1 |
|
36 |
Erickson, Jesse |
8 |
Philomath
|
2:22.47 |
1 |
|
37 |
Vande Zandschulp, Jack |
15-16 |
Beaverton Youth
|
2:44.73 |
3 |
|
|
Kochersberger, Owen |
8 |
High Desert
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Schwartz, Jeremiah |
8 |
Obsidian
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Petronela, Quaid |
8 |
North
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Chennai, Inbaa |
8 |
Cedar Park
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bushnell, Brody |
8 |
Philomath
|
4:18.11 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Munson, Zack |
8 |
Unattached |
4:21.78 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Contreras, Juan Diego |
8 |
The Dalles
|
4:23.35 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Law, Logan |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
4:24.10 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Cutting, Carter |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
4:25.88 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Goodman, Noah |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
4:26.74 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Thomas, Sayer |
7 |
SBMS
|
4:27.81 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Candanoza, Mateo |
8 |
Philomath
|
4:28.25 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Vande Zandschulp, Jack |
15-16 |
Beaverton Youth
|
4:28.97 |
1 |
|
10 |
Wark, Owen |
7 |
Duniway
|
4:29.08 |
2 |
|
11 |
Stein, Nathan |
8 |
Ashland
|
4:29.64 |
1 |
|
12 |
Fox, Taylor |
8 |
Cove
|
4:30.20 |
1 |
|
13 |
Dennis Nahl, Henry |
8 |
Evergreen
|
4:31.65 |
2 |
|
14 |
Blanshan, Joseph |
15-16 |
Whisper Running
|
4:31.78 |
2 |
|
15 |
Hannigan-Downs, Seth |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
4:31.87 |
1 |
|
16 |
Donde, Jonah |
8 |
Cal Young
|
4:33.04 |
2 |
|
17 |
Cesar, Avery |
7 |
St. Pius X
|
4:34.00 |
1 |
|
18 |
Reed, Kellen |
8 |
Duniway
|
4:34.11 |
2 |
|
19 |
Sullivan, Tristan |
8 |
Holy Trinity
|
4:34.46 |
1 |
|
20 |
Piper, Tucker |
8 |
Crossler
|
4:34.62 |
1 |
|
21 |
Swenson, Kyle |
8 |
Sky View
|
4:35.30 |
1 |
|
22 |
Repcak, Remus |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
4:35.34 |
2 |
|
23 |
Chennai, Inbaa |
8 |
Cedar Park
|
4:35.58 |
2 |
|
24 |
Martin, Bailey |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
4:36.80 |
1 |
|
25 |
Fraser, Oskar |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
4:37.91 |
1 |
|
26 |
Bello, Caleb |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
4:38.37 |
2 |
|
27 |
Acker, Isaac |
8 |
Rivergate Advent
|
4:38.58 |
1 |
|
28 |
McIntyre, Alex |
8 |
Weston
|
4:39.09 |
1 |
|
29 |
Sivakumar, Aadhithya |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
4:39.49 |
1 |
|
30 |
Poulsen, Evan |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
4:40.03 |
1 |
|
31 |
Giesch, Anthony |
8 |
Newberg
|
4:40.20 |
1 |
|
32 |
Mitchell, Dylan |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
4:40.88 |
1 |
|
33 |
Nichols, Trevor |
8 |
Heppner
|
4:41.64 |
2 |
|
34 |
Kaminski, Chase |
8 |
Willamette Chris
|
4:50.57 |
1 |
|
35 |
Lakeman, Aaron |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
4:50.97 |
1 |
|
36 |
Weisgerber, Mason |
15-16 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
4:52.66 |
2 |
|
37 |
Seidman, Benjamin |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
4:52.78 |
2 |
|
|
Garcia-Silver, Alexand |
8 |
North Bend
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Spencer, Kyle |
8 |
Patton
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Shipsey, Wesley |
15-16 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Contreras, Juan Diego |
8 |
The Dalles
|
9:13.76 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Law, Logan |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
9:16.35 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Blanshan, Joseph |
15-16 |
Whisper Running
|
9:22.91 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Reed, Kellen |
8 |
Duniway
|
9:27.07 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Donde, Jonah |
8 |
Cal Young
|
9:28.31 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Gorze, Tyrone |
8 |
Scenic
|
9:28.95 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Tostenson, Josiah |
6 |
Scenic
|
9:30.14 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Wark, Owen |
7 |
Duniway
|
9:41.02 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Christian, Caleb |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
9:46.50 |
1 |
|
10 |
Weisgerber, Mason |
15-16 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
9:48.99 |
1 |
|
11 |
Owens, Jaden |
8 |
Lincoln
|
9:52.48 |
1 |
|
12 |
Fox, Taylor |
8 |
Cove
|
9:54.08 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lakeman, Aaron |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
9:55.21 |
1 |
|
14 |
Clement, John |
8 |
Astoria
|
10:05.03 |
1 |
|
15 |
Seidman, Benjamin |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
10:07.25 |
1 |
|
16 |
Spencer, Kyle |
8 |
Patton
|
10:14.88 |
1 |
|
17 |
Nice, William |
8 |
Patton
|
10:15.31 |
1 |
|
18 |
Lauby, Stephen |
7 |
Fleming
|
10:19.29 |
1 |
|
19 |
Paolo, Kasen |
7 |
Patton
|
10:27.38 |
1 |
|
20 |
Cranmer, Kellen |
8 |
Creswell
|
10:29.17 |
1 |
|
21 |
Kaminski, Chase |
8 |
Willamette Chris
|
10:33.86 |
1 |
|
22 |
Hernandez, Ben |
8 |
Philomath
|
10:36.49 |
1 |
|
23 |
Garnica, Shawn |
7 |
Scenic
|
10:40.52 |
1 |
|
24 |
Wilde, Nathan |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
11:00.82 |
1 |
|
|
Shipsey, Wesley |
15-16 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Murphy, Liam |
8 |
St. Thomas More
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Perry, Micah |
8 |
Orient-Damascus
|
14.20 |
+1.6 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Matthews, Micah |
8 |
Philomath
|
14.44 |
+1.6 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Russell, Tyler |
8 |
Lincoln
|
14.57 |
+1.6 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Rodriguez, Andrew |
8 |
Judson
|
14.58 |
+1.6 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Lee, Garrett |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
14.70 |
+1.6 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Casey, Jake |
8 |
Madison Cluster
|
14.76 |
+1.6 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Morgan, Aidan |
8 |
East Linn Christ
|
14.89 |
+1.6 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Newton, Ethan |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
15.55 |
+1.6 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Perry, Micah |
8 |
Orient-Damascus
|
14.56 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
2 |
Russell, Tyler |
8 |
Lincoln
|
14.61 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
3 |
Morgan, Aidan |
8 |
East Linn Christ
|
14.70 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
4 |
Rodriguez, Andrew |
8 |
Judson
|
14.81 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
5 |
Matthews, Micah |
8 |
Philomath
|
14.86 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
6 |
Casey, Jake |
8 |
Madison Cluster
|
14.86 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
7 |
Newton, Ethan |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
14.87 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
8 |
Lee, Garrett |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
14.90 |
+0.6 |
7 |
|
9 |
Cunningham, Brayden |
8 |
Molalla River
|
14.96 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
10 |
Naumann, Hunter |
8 |
St Paul
|
15.02 |
+0.6 |
7 |
|
11 |
Hanley, Boden |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
15.06 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
12 |
Thomas, Brock |
8 |
Cal Young
|
15.14 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
13 |
Stocke, Zachary |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
15.21 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
14 |
Wilson, Jakob |
7 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
15.27 |
+0.6 |
7 |
|
15 |
Tong, Khai |
8 |
International Sc
|
15.28 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
16 |
Hiday, Cooper |
8 |
Meridian Creek
|
15.32 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
17 |
Burg, Noah |
7 |
Redwood Elementa
|
15.34 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
18 |
Smith, Alex |
8 |
Central
|
15.37 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
19 |
Ledbetter, Bo |
8 |
Cove
|
15.38 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
20 |
McKergow, Ethan |
8 |
Rock Creek
|
15.54 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
21 |
Melton, MaKaden |
8 |
Taft
|
15.60 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
22 |
Charity, treveyontae |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
15.61 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
23 |
Marjama, James |
8 |
Cornerstone
|
15.68 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
24 |
Zaubi, Nick |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
15.69 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
25 |
Jenkins, Jaylen |
8 |
Fleming
|
15.78 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
26 |
Rubino, Joey |
8 |
Cal Young
|
15.83 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
27 |
Sumrall, Caleb |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
15.90 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
28 |
Xiong, Aj |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
15.90 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
29 |
Corella, Jensen |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
15.91 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
30 |
Buttson, David |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
15.91 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
31 |
Turtura, Antonio |
8 |
Fern Ridge
|
15.96 |
+0.6 |
7 |
|
32 |
Irwin, Matthew |
7 |
Laurel Ridge
|
15.97 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
33 |
Salcido Rosas, Isaac |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
16.02 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
34 |
Epperson, Damian |
8 |
Madison Cluster
|
16.02 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
35 |
Zoch, William |
8 |
Patton
|
16.04 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
36 |
Mcvicar, Riley |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
16.15 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
37 |
Shanks, Jack |
8 |
Lebanon
|
16.16 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
38 |
Doyal, Aiden |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
16.18 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
39 |
Herber, Tate |
7 |
Cheldelin
|
16.24 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
40 |
Ringo, Brady |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
16.28 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
41 |
Singh-Sanchez, Johann |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
16.28 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
42 |
Winesburgh, David |
8 |
Nestucca Valley
|
16.34 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
43 |
Hsin, Joseph |
8 |
International Sc
|
16.35 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
44 |
Purdie, Louis |
8 |
Arts and Technol
|
16.38 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
45 |
Stump, Jacob |
8 |
Orient-Damascus
|
16.50 |
+0.6 |
7 |
|
46 |
Trimmer, Caden |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
16.57 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
47 |
Christy, Jayden |
8 |
Santiam Christia
|
16.58 |
+0.6 |
7 |
|
47 |
Cervantes Jr., Guiller |
8 |
Delphian
|
16.58 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
49 |
Harris, Caden |
8 |
Banks
|
16.61 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
50 |
Zeller, Nevin |
8 |
Parrish
|
16.73 |
+0.5 |
2 |
|
51 |
Jessee, Jayden |
7 |
North
|
16.87 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
52 |
Bohannon, Grant |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
16.87 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
53 |
Phanthongphay, Xavier |
8 |
Astoria
|
16.87 |
+0.4 |
4 |
|
54 |
Cameron, Brycen |
7 |
Lincoln
|
16.88 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
55 |
Hammond, Kyler |
8 |
Parrish
|
16.91 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
56 |
LaValley, Jack |
8 |
Cascade Christia
|
16.93 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
57 |
Quirino Reyes, Anthony |
8 |
Parrish
|
17.20 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
58 |
Hall, Dylan |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
17.21 |
+0.6 |
7 |
|
59 |
Crossen, Cole |
8 |
Banks
|
17.21 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
60 |
Beddes, Jonah |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
17.24 |
+0.6 |
8 |
|
61 |
Mconagle, Justin |
6 |
Prospect
|
18.02 |
-0.3 |
3 |
|
62 |
Gant, Logan |
8 |
North Douglas
|
18.04 |
+0.6 |
5 |
|
63 |
Carr, Ephriam |
8 |
Molalla River
|
18.10 |
+0.6 |
7 |
|
|
Batdorf, Tyler |
8 |
Gardiner
|
DNS |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McEwen, Andersen, Robinson, Thomas |
|
Cal Young
|
47.09 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Bothwell, Stampfle, Dennis N, Stampfle |
|
Evergreen
|
47.72 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Greenbur, Beltran, Wright, Hendrix |
|
Franklin Cluster
|
47.78 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Polk, Elliott, Dasalla, Mohamed |
|
Roosevelt Cluste
|
47.81 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Hatfield, Chandler, Myers, Bond |
|
Baker
|
47.81 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hur, Sprecher, Hiday, Ogden |
|
Meridian Creek
|
47.98 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Colton, McWhorto, Schwartz, Sperry |
|
Obsidian
|
48.09 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Cunningh, Aasland, Maricich, Peterson |
|
Molalla River
|
48.35 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McEwen, Andersen, Robinson, Thomas |
|
Cal Young
|
47.21 |
1 |
|
2 |
Colton, McWhorto, Schwartz, Sperry |
|
Obsidian
|
47.30 |
3 |
|
3 |
Polk, Elliott, Dasalla, Mohamed |
|
Roosevelt Cluste
|
47.37 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hur, Sprecher, Hiday, Ogden |
|
Meridian Creek
|
47.43 |
3 |
|
6 |
Bothwell, Stampfle, Dennis N, Stampfle |
|
Evergreen
|
47.85 |
1 |
|
4 |
Hatfield, Chandler, Myers, Bond |
|
Baker
|
47.90 |
4 |
|
7 |
Cunningh, Aasland, Maricich, Peterson |
|
Molalla River
|
47.91 |
1 |
|
8 |
Greenbur, Beltran, Wright, Hendrix |
|
Franklin Cluster
|
47.94 |
2 |
|
9 |
Figueroa, Johnson, Searcy, Zoch |
|
Patton
|
47.97 |
4 |
|
10 |
Shipsey, Blanchar, Batiste-, Anthony |
|
Cleveland Cluste
|
48.16 |
3 |
|
11 |
Welker, Theiman, Ulrich, Hernande |
|
Siuslaw
|
48.29 |
3 |
|
12 |
Lovely, Knutson, Verkamp, Ross |
|
Sherwood
|
48.70 |
3 |
|
13 |
Cordin, Murphy, Owens, Russell |
|
Lincoln
|
48.71 |
3 |
|
14 |
Repcak, Munley, Deibele, Interian |
|
Hazelbrook
|
48.76 |
2 |
|
15 |
Mendez, Crumley, Watson, Garcia |
|
Leslie
|
48.82 |
1 |
|
16 |
Wachs, Robertso, Dunning, Crain |
|
Elton Gregory
|
48.84 |
4 |
|
17 |
Bennett, (Memo) C, Gentile, Popa |
|
Delphian
|
48.92 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bohannon, Staten, Winkler, Kliewer |
|
Lincoln Savage
|
49.06 |
1 |
|
19 |
Hall, Mohney, Corwin, Reich |
|
Weston
|
49.07 |
3 |
|
20 |
Bese, Copeland, Potisuk, Potisuk |
|
Whiteaker
|
49.13 |
4 |
|
21 |
Mcvicar, Gehrig, Ceja, Willenbe |
|
Boring/Sandy
|
49.24 |
1 |
|
22 |
Aguilar , Hein, DeMoro, Rogers |
|
Athey Creek
|
49.25 |
1 |
|
23 |
Gibson, Carrillo, Gomez Ag, Rue |
|
Duniway
|
49.28 |
4 |
|
24 |
Pace, Rowley, Carver, Juan Gal |
|
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
49.39 |
2 |
|
25 |
Hovey, Heath, Altman, Danzelau |
|
Lake Oswego
|
49.45 |
4 |
|
26 |
Osorio C, Tinitali, Saunders, Rodrigue |
|
Judson
|
49.50 |
2 |
|
27 |
Walker, Spruth, Ossenkop, Maykut |
|
Crook County
|
49.56 |
4 |
|
28 |
Compton, Wangusi, Ringo, Lynch |
|
Wilson Cluster
|
49.57 |
2 |
|
29 |
Clothier, Cooper, Dieringe, Rintoul |
|
Scappoose
|
50.05 |
4 |
|
30 |
Warren, Jenks, Lathen, Hensley |
|
Straub
|
50.21 |
2 |
|
31 |
Kyser, Batdorf, Shamp, Lundmark |
|
Gardiner
|
55.12 |
3 |
|
|
Aceves, Carbaugh, King, Ramirez |
|
Stayton
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bushnell, Candanoz, Matthews, Hernande |
|
Philomath
|
3:47.60 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Gomez Ag, Wark, Reed, Rue |
|
Duniway
|
3:50.07 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Summers, Justice, Parks, Garcia-S |
|
North Bend
|
3:50.56 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Aceves, Johnson, Carbaugh, King |
|
Stayton
|
3:52.26 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Hatfield, Bond, "Jock" R, Chandler |
|
Baker
|
3:52.67 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Briggs, Pincock, Harvey, McKinney |
|
Kennedy
|
3:54.79 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Hannigan, Lee, King, Lancaste |
|
Linus Pauling
|
3:54.98 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Beltran, Hendrix, Ocker, Fraser |
|
Franklin Cluster
|
3:55.49 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Nice, Nyburg, Johnson, Searcy |
|
Patton
|
3:55.60 |
3 |
|
10 |
Xiong, Bellinge, Newton, Parker |
|
Cascade (Turner)
|
3:55.64 |
2 |
|
11 |
Weisgerb, Little, Cutting, Hiday |
|
Meridian Creek
|
3:55.68 |
3 |
|
12 |
Dasalla, Valencia, Salcido , Troncoso |
|
Roosevelt Cluste
|
3:55.96 |
2 |
|
13 |
Snyder, Leighton, Yancey, Andersen |
|
Cal Young
|
3:56.62 |
2 |
|
14 |
Munley, Beddes, Velazque, Repcak |
|
Hazelbrook
|
3:57.51 |
2 |
|
15 |
Boisvert, Kayode-P, Fagan, Milton |
|
Laurel Ridge
|
3:58.05 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hernande, Leslie, Wild, Steitz |
|
McLoughlin
|
3:59.97 |
1 |
|
17 |
Malldona, Pruett, Osborn, Mathis |
|
Newport
|
4:01.39 |
1 |
|
18 |
Bello, Sivakuma, Cesar, Bello |
|
St. Pius X
|
4:02.33 |
1 |
|
19 |
Giesch, Williams, Schwanz, Graham |
|
Newberg
|
4:02.88 |
1 |
|
20 |
Vereen, Crossen, Maldonad, Glover |
|
Banks
|
4:03.64 |
2 |
|
21 |
Twining , Stein, Guerrero, Taylor |
|
Ashland
|
4:04.03 |
1 |
|
22 |
Bothwell, Miranda, Stampfle, Dennis N |
|
Evergreen
|
4:04.22 |
3 |
|
23 |
Hensley, Bliven, Simpson, Guevara |
|
Straub
|
4:10.16 |
2 |
|
24 |
Worlitz, Norris, Burns, DuHaime |
|
St Helens
|
4:11.09 |
2 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tucker, Curtis |
8 |
Lincoln
|
45-11.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Takau, Aisea |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
45-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Denney, Isaac |
8 |
Pilot Butte
|
43-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Rabuck, Trenton |
8 |
North Douglas
|
43-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Self, Nathan |
8 |
White Mountain
|
43-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Spruth, Anthony |
8 |
Crook County
|
42-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Records, Cole |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
42-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Willenberg, Garrett |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
42-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Neumann, Jaedan |
8 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
41-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tucker, Curtis |
8 |
Lincoln
|
45-09.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
2 |
Takau, Aisea |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
45-04.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
3 |
Rabuck, Trenton |
8 |
North Douglas
|
43-02.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
4 |
Self, Nathan |
8 |
White Mountain
|
43-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Denney, Isaac |
8 |
Pilot Butte
|
43-00.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
6 |
Records, Cole |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
42-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
7 |
Willenberg, Garrett |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
42-00.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
8 |
Spruth, Anthony |
8 |
Crook County
|
41-04.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
9 |
Neumann, Jaedan |
8 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
40-07.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Cashdollar, Isaac |
8 |
Columbia Christi
|
40-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Maertens, Jordan |
8 |
Clatskanie
|
39-10.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
12 |
Blanton, Howard |
8 |
Coquille
|
38-10.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Borovansky, A.J. |
8 |
St Mary's
|
38-10.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Shamp, Jeff |
8 |
Gardiner
|
38-09.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Galvez, Diego |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
38-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Pasi, Cyrus |
8 |
Arts and Technol
|
38-05.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Miller, Aidan |
8 |
Parrish
|
38-05.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Sinclair, Isaiah |
8 |
Adam Stephens
|
38-04.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
19 |
Jannsen, Caleb |
8 |
Ogden
|
38-03.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Ring, Logan |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
38-00.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Hall, Ayden |
7 |
Crook County
|
38-00.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Milton, Austin |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Vereen, Daevon |
8 |
Banks
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
23 |
Potter, Erik |
8 |
Yamhill Carlton
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
25 |
Petry, Javin |
7 |
Arts and Technol
|
36-04.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
26 |
Hurst, Jacob |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
35-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Noble, Vincent |
7 |
Eagle Point
|
35-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Scott, Jonah |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
35-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Hutchison, Jaxon |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
33-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
|
Kanuch, Leland |
7 |
Obsidian
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Fuiava, David |
8 |
Hedrick
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Jarvis, Parker |
8 |
South
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Mens Discus Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gerrard, Ray |
8 |
North Douglas
|
133-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Marjama, James |
8 |
Cornerstone
|
130-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Denney, Isaac |
8 |
Pilot Butte
|
130-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kilkenny, Sheppard |
6 |
Laurel Ridge
|
127-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Milton, Austin |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
127-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Munguia, Angel |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
123-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Strasburg, Bishop |
8 |
Arts and Technol
|
119-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Wachs, Nathan |
8 |
Elton Gregory
|
119-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Rose, Jonathan |
8 |
Siuslaw
|
117-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Denney, Isaac |
8 |
Pilot Butte
|
130-02 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
2 |
Kilkenny, Sheppard |
6 |
Laurel Ridge
|
127-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
3 |
Milton, Austin |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
127-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
4 |
Marjama, James |
8 |
Cornerstone
|
124-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
5 |
Strasburg, Bishop |
8 |
Arts and Technol
|
119-03 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
6 |
Wachs, Nathan |
8 |
Elton Gregory
|
119-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Rose, Jonathan |
8 |
Siuslaw
|
117-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
8 |
Munguia, Angel |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
116-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Gerrard, Ray |
8 |
North Douglas
|
113-10 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
10 |
DJ Scott |
|
Unattached |
113-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Bettinger, Ty |
8 |
North Marion
|
112-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
12 |
Takau, Aisea |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
112-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
13 |
Behrens, Ben |
8 |
Colton
|
111-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Borovansky, A.J. |
8 |
St Mary's
|
110-10 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
15 |
Tayman, Seamus |
8 |
Azalea
|
110-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Hand, Thomas |
8 |
Claggett Creek
|
108-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Rabuck, Trenton |
8 |
North Douglas
|
106-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Petry, Javin |
7 |
Arts and Technol
|
106-02 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
19 |
Kietcke, Wyatt |
8 |
Kelly
|
105-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Rintoul, Benjamin |
8 |
Scappoose
|
105-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
21 |
Hidde, Kyan |
8 |
St Mary's
|
104-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
22 |
Haase, Andrew |
8 |
Santiam Christia
|
103-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
23 |
Scott, Cody |
8 |
Willamina
|
102-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Price, Bryson |
8 |
Redwood Elementa
|
100-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Wammack, Justin |
8 |
Jewell
|
98-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Spruth, Anthony |
8 |
Crook County
|
98-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Sekiguchi, Kaizen |
8 |
Newberg
|
91-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
|
Fuiava, David |
8 |
Hedrick
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Demuth, Jahsiah |
8 |
Lorna Byrne
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mickelson, Sam |
7 |
North Bend
|
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Riley, Tom |
8 |
Coquille
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Bartlett, Dylan |
8 |
Eagle Point
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Milton, Austin |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
178-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Aldous, Owen |
8 |
Alsea
|
162-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Lammers, Benjamin |
8 |
West Hills Chris
|
154-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Searcy, Coleman |
8 |
Patton
|
147-09.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Ness, Caleb |
8 |
Santiam Christia
|
147-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Zajic, Kaden |
8 |
Sweet Home
|
143-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Johnson, Mickey |
8 |
Patton
|
142-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Horne, Spencer |
8 |
Yamhill Carlton
|
139-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Haase, Andrew |
8 |
Santiam Christia
|
137-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Milton, Austin |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
166-08 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
2 |
Aldous, Owen |
8 |
Alsea
|
152-11 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
3 |
Searcy, Coleman |
8 |
Patton
|
147-09.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
4 |
Ness, Caleb |
8 |
Santiam Christia
|
147-06 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
5 |
Zajic, Kaden |
8 |
Sweet Home
|
143-10 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
6 |
Lammers, Benjamin |
8 |
West Hills Chris
|
140-01 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
7 |
Horne, Spencer |
8 |
Yamhill Carlton
|
139-07 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
8 |
Haase, Andrew |
8 |
Santiam Christia
|
137-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Mickey |
8 |
Patton
|
134-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
10 |
Prince, Michael |
8 |
Scappoose
|
134-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Clay, Kaison |
8 |
Alder Creek
|
132-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Traeger, Elijah |
7 |
Mt Angel
|
126-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Wood, Jesse |
8 |
Crook County
|
125-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
14 |
Kilkenny, Sheppard |
6 |
Laurel Ridge
|
124-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Bennett, Avri |
8 |
LaCreole
|
123-03 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
16 |
Schauermann, Cameron |
8 |
Astoria
|
121-11 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
17 |
Olsen, Benjamin |
7 |
Molalla River
|
121-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
18 |
Cobb, Jayden |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
117-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Dasalla, Brandon |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
116-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Ancheta, Jake |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
112-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
21 |
Bell, Brant |
8 |
Amity
|
110-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
22 |
Benninger, Jack |
7 |
St. John the Apo
|
108-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
23 |
Takau, Aisea |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
107-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Owens, Jaden |
8 |
Lincoln
|
105-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Borovansky, A.J. |
8 |
St Mary's
|
104-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
26 |
Huynh, Miliano |
8 |
Amity
|
102-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Silani, Trenton |
7 |
Eagle Point
|
100-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Rogers, Tryston |
8 |
Fern Ridge
|
96-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
29 |
Nichols, Trevor |
8 |
Heppner
|
96-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
30 |
Tucker, Curtis |
8 |
Lincoln
|
95-03.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
31 |
Joslin, Jarren |
8 |
Scenic
|
89-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Preston, Ian |
8 |
The Dalles
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Younce, Dylan |
8 |
Weston
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Matthews, Micah |
8 |
Philomath
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Alderman, Zach |
8 |
South
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Clay, Mason |
8 |
Newberg
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Wachs, Nathan |
8 |
Elton Gregory
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Kliewer, Jack |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Searcy, Coleman |
8 |
Patton
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Copeland, Braiden |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
10 |
Perry, Micah |
8 |
Orient-Damascus
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Murphy, Brennen |
8 |
Lincoln
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Stump, Jacob |
8 |
Orient-Damascus
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Mcvicar, Riley |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
8 |
Morales Brooks, Carlos |
8 |
Meridian Creek
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
13 |
Aldous, Owen |
8 |
Alsea
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Cole |
8 |
Lost River
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Dettwyler, Josef |
8 |
Silverton
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Gutridge, Kallen |
7 |
Inza R. Wood
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Goodrich, Noah |
7 |
Pacific Crest
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Koceja, Gavin |
8 |
Taft
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Behrens, Ben |
8 |
Colton
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stampflee, Austin |
8 |
Evergreen
|
20-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Polk, Jawuan |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
19-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Hendrix, Daivon |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
19-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Tong, Khai |
8 |
International Sc
|
18-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Kanahele, Michael |
8 |
Hedrick
|
18-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Lancaster, Alden |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
17-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Matthews, Micah |
8 |
Philomath
|
17-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hatfield, Reece |
8 |
Baker
|
17-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Sullivan, Tristan |
8 |
Holy Trinity
|
17-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stampflee, Austin |
8 |
Evergreen
|
20-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Hendrix, Daivon |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
19-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Polk, Jawuan |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
18-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Tong, Khai |
8 |
International Sc
|
18-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Kanahele, Michael |
8 |
Hedrick
|
18-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Lancaster, Alden |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
17-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Matthews, Micah |
8 |
Philomath
|
17-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Hatfield, Reece |
8 |
Baker
|
17-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
Schwartz, Jeremiah |
8 |
Obsidian
|
17-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
9 |
Sullivan, Tristan |
8 |
Holy Trinity
|
17-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Murphy, Brennen |
8 |
Lincoln
|
17-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Leontiy, Maksim |
8 |
Damascus Christi
|
17-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
13 |
Colton, Quintin |
8 |
Obsidian
|
17-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Epperson, Damian |
8 |
Madison Cluster
|
17-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
McKergow, Ethan |
8 |
Rock Creek
|
17-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Parker, Austin |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
17-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
Thomas, Brock |
8 |
Cal Young
|
16-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Bradford, Ezra |
8 |
Silverton
|
16-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Copeland, Braiden |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
16-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Aguilar, Jace |
8 |
Scio
|
16-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Kliewer, Jack |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
16-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
Casey, Jake |
8 |
Madison Cluster
|
16-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
23 |
Gehrig, Drew |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
16-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
24 |
Bettinger, Ty |
8 |
North Marion
|
16-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
25 |
McEwen, Zachery |
8 |
Cal Young
|
16-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
26 |
Chandler, Jackson |
8 |
Baker
|
16-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Bushman, Keller |
8 |
Imbler
|
16-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
Ancheta, Jake |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
16-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
29 |
Aguilar Auld, Simon |
8 |
Athey Creek
|
16-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Ceja, Morgan |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
15-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
31 |
Ledbetter, Bo |
8 |
Cove
|
15-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
32 |
Beltran, Joel |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
11-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Prince, Zebediah |
8 |
Walker
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Elliott, Cory |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brahe-Pedersen, Mia |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.16 |
+1.5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Dotts, Maeani |
7 |
Arts and Technol
|
12.52 |
+1.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Doht-Barron, Lakely |
8 |
Grant Cluster
|
12.65 |
+1.5 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Beckman, Sophia |
8 |
Ogden
|
12.78 |
+1.5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Kneeshaw, Isabella |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
12.81 |
+1.5 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Fuentes, Madelynn |
8 |
Crook County
|
12.82 |
+1.5 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Fagert, Jordan |
7 |
Fleming
|
13.49 |
+1.5 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Koskondy, Jordan |
8 |
Judson
|
13.63 |
+1.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Doht-Barron, Lakely |
8 |
Grant Cluster
|
12.44 |
-0.1 |
8 |
|
2 |
Brahe-Pedersen, Mia |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.64 |
+0.8 |
9 |
|
3 |
Dotts, Maeani |
7 |
Arts and Technol
|
12.82 |
+1.0 |
6 |
|
4 |
Kneeshaw, Isabella |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
12.86 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
5 |
Beckman, Sophia |
8 |
Ogden
|
12.88 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
6 |
Fuentes, Madelynn |
8 |
Crook County
|
12.96 |
-1.1 |
4 |
|
7 |
Fagert, Jordan |
7 |
Fleming
|
13.14 |
-0.1 |
8 |
|
8 |
Koskondy, Jordan |
8 |
Judson
|
13.20 |
+1.3 |
7 |
|
9 |
Taylor, Gianna |
8 |
Redwood Elementa
|
13.23 |
+1.0 |
6 |
|
10 |
Holub, Milena |
8 |
Cal Young
|
13.24 |
-0.1 |
8 |
|
10 |
Rodriguez-Aguilar, Cel |
7 |
Wilson Cluster
|
13.24 |
-0.1 |
8 |
|
12 |
Harms, Gabriella |
8 |
Cal Young
|
13.29 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
13 |
Silva-Winterburn, Inac |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
13.33 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
13 |
Collier, Chloe |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
13.33 |
+1.3 |
7 |
|
15 |
Hines, Madalynn |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
13.34 |
-0.1 |
8 |
|
16 |
Montgomery, Trinity |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
13.35 |
+0.8 |
9 |
|
17 |
Daley, Angelique |
7 |
Amity
|
13.41 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
18 |
Cordero, Paige |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
13.42 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
19 |
Goettler, Ava |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
13.47 |
-1.0 |
5 |
|
20 |
Leao, Alexis |
7 |
Cal Young
|
13.49 |
-1.1 |
4 |
|
21 |
Poulivaati, Olivia |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
13.54 |
+0.8 |
9 |
|
22 |
Fries, Ava |
7 |
Cheldelin
|
13.54 |
-0.1 |
8 |
|
23 |
Corona, Kayleen |
6 |
Newberg
|
13.55 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
24 |
Lucky, Grace |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
13.55 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
25 |
Addington, Nevaeh |
8 |
Hedrick
|
13.59 |
-1.0 |
5 |
|
26 |
Binford, Portia |
8 |
Delphian
|
13.62 |
-1.1 |
4 |
|
27 |
Kaumanns, Adria |
8 |
Philomath
|
13.66 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
28 |
Huber, Tayla |
6 |
Astoria
|
13.67 |
+1.3 |
7 |
|
29 |
Gault, Kensey |
7 |
Obsidian
|
13.67 |
+1.0 |
6 |
|
30 |
Pochman, Emma |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
13.68 |
-1.1 |
4 |
|
31 |
Turner, Ajiannah |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
13.72 |
+1.3 |
7 |
|
32 |
Uzoekwe, Love |
7 |
Meadow Park
|
13.73 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
33 |
Kaczmarczyk, Aliena |
8 |
Newberg
|
13.74 |
+1.0 |
6 |
|
34 |
Becerra, Sicily |
7 |
Silverton
|
13.77 |
+1.0 |
6 |
|
35 |
Bareilles, Gigi |
7 |
Franklin Cluster
|
13.78 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
36 |
Corona, Stephanie |
6 |
Newberg
|
13.80 |
+1.0 |
6 |
|
37 |
Welsh, Jordan |
8 |
Pilot Butte
|
13.81 |
+0.8 |
9 |
|
38 |
Harry, Alana |
7 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
13.82 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
39 |
Guzon, Kelsey |
8 |
Lebanon
|
13.83 |
+0.8 |
9 |
|
40 |
Starr, Ramsey |
7 |
Pacific Crest
|
13.83 |
+0.8 |
9 |
|
41 |
Rivas, Sara |
7 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
13.83 |
-1.0 |
5 |
|
42 |
Dressler, Hailey |
8 |
Alder Creek
|
13.84 |
-0.1 |
8 |
|
42 |
Omey, Chloe |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
13.84 |
-0.1 |
8 |
|
44 |
Sasadeusz, Kaitlyn |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
13.89 |
-1.1 |
4 |
|
45 |
Heath, Gracie |
6 |
Orient-Damascus
|
13.94 |
+1.3 |
7 |
|
46 |
Weinberg, Lucy |
7 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
13.95 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
47 |
Moon, Emma |
8 |
Amity
|
13.96 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
48 |
Klink, Madison |
8 |
Newberg
|
13.98 |
+0.8 |
9 |
|
49 |
Becerra-Brigido, Jaily |
8 |
Kelly
|
14.00 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
50 |
McVay, Micah |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
14.08 |
-1.1 |
4 |
|
51 |
Lehmeyer, Madison |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
14.08 |
+1.3 |
7 |
|
52 |
Ledbetter, Liliana |
6 |
Cal Young
|
14.09 |
+0.8 |
9 |
|
53 |
Miller, Evangeline |
7 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
14.10 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
54 |
Ludwig, Quincey |
7 |
Lakeview Daly
|
14.10 |
-1.0 |
5 |
|
55 |
Downey, Madison |
8 |
Crossler
|
14.10 |
+1.0 |
6 |
|
56 |
LaPan, Aja |
7 |
Lincoln Savage
|
14.14 |
-1.1 |
4 |
|
57 |
Olofin, Posi |
7 |
Salem Academy Ch
|
14.15 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
58 |
Taylor, Gillian |
7 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
14.18 |
-1.1 |
4 |
|
59 |
Wendt, Sophie |
8 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
14.26 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
60 |
Yunker, Riley |
7 |
New Hope Christi
|
14.33 |
-1.0 |
5 |
|
61 |
Coggins, McKenna |
8 |
Cascade Christia
|
14.48 |
+1.0 |
6 |
|
62 |
Roy, Lindsey |
7 |
Lincoln Savage
|
14.58 |
-1.0 |
5 |
|
63 |
Fox, Kylie |
6 |
Wilson Cluster
|
14.80 |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
64 |
Phillips, Jordan |
8 |
Crook County
|
14.87 |
+1.3 |
7 |
|
65 |
Donahue, Taylor |
6 |
Boring/Sandy
|
15.03 |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
66 |
Davis, Akeelah |
6 |
Madison Cluster
|
15.16 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
67 |
Diaz meza, Ashley |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
15.30 |
-1.0 |
5 |
|
68 |
Garden, Chloe |
7 |
McLoughlin
|
20.98 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
|
Dennison, Kira |
7 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
DNS |
+1.3 |
7 |
|
|
Dunn, Zoe |
8 |
The Dalles
|
DNS |
-1.3 |
1 |
|
|
Prats, Mercedes |
8 |
Riverdale
|
DNS |
-1.8 |
3 |
|
|
Hensley, Aaliyah M. |
8 |
Hedrick
|
DNS |
-1.0 |
5 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brahe-Pedersen, Mia |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
25.81 |
-2.3 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Doht-Barron, Lakely |
8 |
Grant Cluster
|
26.54 |
-2.3 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Kneeshaw, Isabella |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
26.88 |
-2.3 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Beckman, Sophia |
8 |
Ogden
|
27.11 |
-2.3 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Cordero, Paige |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
27.33 |
-2.3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Harms, Gabriella |
8 |
Cal Young
|
27.47 |
-2.3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
DeBoer, Sidney |
8 |
St Mary's
|
27.75 |
-2.3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Emelia Puerta |
|
Unattached |
27.95 |
-2.3 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 200 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brahe-Pedersen, Mia |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
25.65 |
+1.8 |
8 |
|
2 |
Beckman, Sophia |
8 |
Ogden
|
26.14 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Doht-Barron, Lakely |
8 |
Grant Cluster
|
26.14 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
4 |
Kneeshaw, Isabella |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
26.45 |
+2.0 |
6 |
|
5 |
Harms, Gabriella |
8 |
Cal Young
|
26.82 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
6 |
Cordero, Paige |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
26.86 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
7 |
Emelia Puerta |
|
Unattached |
27.05 |
+2.0 |
7 |
|
8 |
DeBoer, Sidney |
8 |
St Mary's
|
27.27 |
+2.0 |
6 |
|
9 |
Hensley, Aaliyah M. |
8 |
Hedrick
|
27.31 |
+1.8 |
8 |
|
10 |
Pochman, Emma |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
27.37 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
11 |
Gault, Kensey |
7 |
Obsidian
|
27.43 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
12 |
Goettler, Ava |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
27.45 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
13 |
Koskondy, Jordan |
8 |
Judson
|
27.46 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
14 |
Weathers, Ella |
8 |
Sherwood
|
27.51 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Harry, Alana |
7 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
27.53 |
+2.0 |
6 |
|
16 |
Binford, Portia |
8 |
Delphian
|
27.59 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
17 |
Leao, Alexis |
7 |
Cal Young
|
27.64 |
+2.0 |
7 |
|
18 |
Rodriguez-Aguilar, Cel |
7 |
Wilson Cluster
|
27.76 |
+2.0 |
7 |
|
19 |
Corona, Kayleen |
6 |
Newberg
|
27.85 |
+1.8 |
8 |
|
19 |
Pagel, Ally |
7 |
Gardiner
|
27.85 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
21 |
Lugo, Samara |
7 |
Gardiner
|
27.89 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
22 |
Taylor, Gianna |
8 |
Redwood Elementa
|
27.89 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
23 |
Johnson, Grace |
8 |
Sherwood
|
27.89 |
+2.0 |
7 |
|
24 |
Canaday-Elliott, Malei |
7 |
Madison Cluster
|
27.90 |
nwi |
3 |
|
25 |
Blanton, Trinidy |
8 |
Powers
|
27.94 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Montgomery, Trinity |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
27.96 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
27 |
Becerra-Brigido, Jaily |
8 |
Kelly
|
28.01 |
+1.8 |
8 |
|
28 |
Fagert, Jordan |
7 |
Fleming
|
28.02 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
29 |
Cooper, Lia |
7 |
Pacific Crest
|
28.05 |
+1.8 |
8 |
|
30 |
Turner, Ajiannah |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
28.06 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
31 |
Gates, Karys |
7 |
Hazelbrook
|
28.20 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
32 |
Poulivaati, Olivia |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
28.21 |
+2.0 |
6 |
|
33 |
Thorner, Tara Lynn |
7 |
Orient-Damascus
|
28.23 |
+2.0 |
6 |
|
34 |
Rivas, Sara |
7 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
28.25 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
35 |
Welsh, Jordan |
8 |
Pilot Butte
|
28.27 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
36 |
Taylor, Erin |
8 |
Rock Creek
|
28.34 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
37 |
Kaumanns, Adria |
8 |
Philomath
|
28.38 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
38 |
Belding, Anna |
8 |
Baker
|
28.49 |
nwi |
3 |
|
39 |
McClain (DMS), Grace |
8 |
Orient-Damascus
|
28.49 |
+2.0 |
7 |
|
40 |
Huber, Tayla |
6 |
Astoria
|
28.50 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
41 |
Crane, Brianna |
7 |
Inza R. Wood
|
28.53 |
+2.0 |
6 |
|
42 |
Fries, Ava |
7 |
Cheldelin
|
28.55 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
43 |
Dunn, Zoe |
8 |
The Dalles
|
28.56 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
44 |
LaPan, Aja |
7 |
Lincoln Savage
|
28.58 |
+2.0 |
7 |
|
45 |
Burton, Gabby |
8 |
Claggett Creek
|
28.58 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
46 |
Hanke, Gabrielle |
8 |
Scappoose
|
28.60 |
+2.0 |
6 |
|
47 |
Becerra, Sicily |
7 |
Silverton
|
28.66 |
nwi |
3 |
|
48 |
Valliere, Ellen |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
28.74 |
nwi |
3 |
|
49 |
Kormaskova, Tanya |
7 |
Silverton
|
28.81 |
+1.8 |
8 |
|
50 |
Corona, Stephanie |
6 |
Newberg
|
28.88 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
51 |
Lehmeyer, Madison |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
29.07 |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
52 |
Dressler, Hailey |
8 |
Alder Creek
|
29.27 |
+2.0 |
7 |
|
53 |
Parmigiani, Mary |
7 |
Linus Pauling
|
29.36 |
+1.8 |
8 |
|
54 |
Ledbetter, Liliana |
6 |
Cal Young
|
29.45 |
+1.8 |
8 |
|
55 |
Omey, Chloe |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
29.46 |
nwi |
3 |
|
56 |
Klink, Madison |
8 |
Newberg
|
29.53 |
+2.0 |
7 |
|
57 |
Fost, Luna |
8 |
Alder Creek
|
29.56 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
58 |
Budd, Olivia |
8 |
Newberg
|
29.59 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
59 |
Lippert, Maelani |
7 |
Boring/Sandy
|
29.76 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
60 |
Chilcote, Haylie |
6 |
Boring/Sandy
|
32.10 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Roles, Taylor |
8 |
Lebanon
|
DNS |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
|
Kennybrew, LuLu |
7 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
DNS |
+0.6 |
4 |
|
|
Lemen, Rylee |
7 |
Kraxberger
|
DNS |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
|
Dennison, Kira |
7 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
DNS |
+2.0 |
6 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Doht-Barron, Lakely |
8 |
Grant Cluster
|
59.02 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Mock, Sophie |
8 |
North
|
1:01.26 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Clevenger, Katherine |
8 |
Hedrick
|
1:01.71 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Emelia Puerta |
|
Unattached |
1:01.75 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Becerra-Brigido, Jaily |
8 |
Kelly
|
1:02.16 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Burton, Gabby |
8 |
Claggett Creek
|
1:02.34 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Johnson, Grace |
8 |
Sherwood
|
1:02.53 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
Weatherford, Maddie |
7 |
Orient-Damascus
|
1:02.60 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Pagel, Ally |
7 |
Gardiner
|
1:02.95 |
4 |
|
10 |
Jones, Carrie |
8 |
Scio
|
1:03.06 |
4 |
|
11 |
Cheldelin, Kate |
7 |
Pacific Crest
|
1:03.07 |
5 |
|
12 |
McDonald, Claire |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
1:03.24 |
2 |
|
13 |
Lennox, Peyton |
7 |
Scappoose
|
1:03.28 |
5 |
|
14 |
Watson, Sevyn |
7 |
Leslie
|
1:03.37 |
2 |
|
15 |
Tillman, Simone |
7 |
Grant Cluster
|
1:03.50 |
3 |
|
16 |
Wigle, Kinley |
8 |
St Francis
|
1:03.50 |
3 |
|
17 |
Dryden, Kendall |
7 |
Patton
|
1:03.59 |
4 |
|
18 |
Kennybrew, LuLu |
7 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
1:03.64 |
3 |
|
19 |
Gates, Karys |
7 |
Hazelbrook
|
1:03.64 |
4 |
|
20 |
Belding, Anna |
8 |
Baker
|
1:03.65 |
4 |
|
21 |
Rehnert, Tori |
8 |
Warrenton
|
1:03.74 |
3 |
|
22 |
Wells, Allyson |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
1:03.88 |
2 |
|
23 |
Acosta, Evalin |
7 |
Oaklea
|
1:04.01 |
1 |
|
24 |
Madalinski, Ava |
8 |
Grant Cluster
|
1:04.03 |
4 |
|
25 |
Ullman, Irelan |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
1:04.19 |
3 |
|
26 |
Cooper, Lia |
7 |
Pacific Crest
|
1:04.31 |
2 |
|
27 |
Mattson, Jane |
11-12 |
Beaverton Youth
|
1:04.43 |
2 |
|
28 |
Hanke, Gabrielle |
8 |
Scappoose
|
1:04.71 |
2 |
|
29 |
Boutilier, Ariana |
6 |
Cheldelin
|
1:04.73 |
3 |
|
30 |
Wayland, Bernice |
7 |
Athey Creek
|
1:04.76 |
2 |
|
31 |
Starr Hollow, Pele |
7 |
Astoria
|
1:04.78 |
2 |
|
32 |
Warets-Kahl, Salix |
7 |
Alsea
|
1:04.94 |
1 |
|
33 |
Chiang, Megan |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
1:05.04 |
1 |
|
34 |
Lamb, Marley |
8 |
LaCreole
|
1:05.05 |
1 |
|
35 |
Nunez, Liliana |
7 |
Walker
|
1:05.12 |
1 |
|
36 |
Rios, Alyssa |
8 |
Valor
|
1:06.03 |
1 |
|
|
Prats, Mercedes |
8 |
Riverdale
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Williams-Downing, Hayd |
6 |
Athey Creek
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Hartenstein, Xian |
8 |
Stoller
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Kneeshaw, Isabella |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
DNS |
5 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dotts, Maeani |
7 |
Arts and Technol
|
2:21.06 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Beil, Amalie |
7 |
St. Thomas More
|
2:23.42 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Moye, Olivia |
8 |
Walker
|
2:24.07 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Anderson, Scarlett |
8 |
Grant Cluster
|
2:25.10 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Wigle, Kinley |
8 |
St Francis
|
2:25.67 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Bland, Gabby |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
2:26.83 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Cheldelin, Kate |
7 |
Pacific Crest
|
2:27.87 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Browner, Violette |
8 |
Cedar Park
|
2:27.88 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Potratz, Kyla |
8 |
Talent
|
2:28.21 |
2 |
|
10 |
Middleton, Kate |
7 |
Linus Pauling
|
2:28.55 |
3 |
|
11 |
Thomas, Rosie |
7 |
Hood River Valle
|
2:28.78 |
3 |
|
12 |
Patel, Charlotte |
7 |
Cheldelin
|
2:28.82 |
2 |
|
13 |
Betts, Ava |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
2:28.87 |
3 |
|
14 |
Teglassy, Viola |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
2:30.18 |
3 |
|
15 |
Lennox, Peyton |
7 |
Scappoose
|
2:30.75 |
2 |
|
16 |
Nguyen, Kaydence |
8 |
Adam Stephens
|
2:30.76 |
3 |
|
17 |
Slayton, Autumn |
8 |
White Mountain
|
2:30.94 |
2 |
|
18 |
Broadbent, Camille |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
2:32.10 |
2 |
|
19 |
Bridge, Hope |
8 |
Stayton
|
2:32.42 |
2 |
|
20 |
Middleton, Hannah |
7 |
Linus Pauling
|
2:33.37 |
2 |
|
21 |
Garcia Sandoval, Jacqu |
7 |
Armand Larive
|
2:33.56 |
1 |
|
22 |
Annen, Joelle |
8 |
Ashland
|
2:34.13 |
3 |
|
23 |
DeVall, Meg |
8 |
Athey Creek
|
2:34.33 |
1 |
|
24 |
Meador, Paige |
8 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
2:34.54 |
1 |
|
25 |
Rehnert, Tori |
8 |
Warrenton
|
2:34.72 |
2 |
|
26 |
Gardner, Charlotte |
7 |
Newport
|
2:34.74 |
1 |
|
27 |
Garrison, Avery |
13-14 |
Whisper Running
|
2:34.78 |
1 |
|
28 |
Wells, Annika |
8 |
Ashland
|
2:34.93 |
1 |
|
29 |
Martin, Angela |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
2:35.63 |
3 |
|
30 |
Wiley, Paige |
8 |
Cedar Park
|
2:36.06 |
1 |
|
31 |
Garibay, Viviana |
6 |
Duniway
|
2:36.08 |
2 |
|
32 |
Finney, Payton |
7 |
Pacific Crest
|
2:36.23 |
1 |
|
33 |
Fisher, Tessa |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
2:36.90 |
1 |
|
34 |
Ortega, Lauren |
7 |
Silverton
|
2:37.55 |
1 |
|
35 |
Clemens, Katie |
7 |
Straub
|
2:37.95 |
1 |
|
36 |
Knox, Ainslie |
7 |
Pacific Crest
|
2:38.72 |
1 |
|
37 |
Cromwell, Taylor |
7 |
Rock Creek
|
2:39.56 |
1 |
|
|
Mattson, Jane |
11-12 |
Beaverton Youth
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Eichelberger, Emily |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Weatherford, Maddie |
7 |
Orient-Damascus
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nye, Olive |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
4:50.46 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Betts, Ava |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
4:51.82 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Moye, Olivia |
8 |
Walker
|
4:53.76 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Justema, Barrett |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
4:56.84 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Middleton, Kate |
7 |
Linus Pauling
|
4:58.31 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Ayers, Lauren |
7 |
Hazelbrook
|
5:01.13 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Shipton, Alix |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
5:01.15 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Baertsch Kovalchick, S |
7 |
Lakeridge
|
5:02.20 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Hmura, Jane |
8 |
International Sc
|
5:02.91 |
1 |
|
10 |
Rector, Zoe |
7 |
Riverdale
|
5:05.52 |
2 |
|
11 |
Willow, Skylar |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
5:05.73 |
1 |
|
12 |
Hagerty, Kate |
7 |
Elton Gregory
|
5:06.37 |
1 |
|
13 |
DeVall, Meg |
8 |
Athey Creek
|
5:06.62 |
2 |
|
14 |
Broberg, Sophia |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
5:06.90 |
2 |
|
15 |
Nguyen, Kaydence |
8 |
Adam Stephens
|
5:07.08 |
2 |
|
16 |
Finney, Payton |
7 |
Pacific Crest
|
5:07.57 |
2 |
|
17 |
McKinstry, Bethany |
11-12 |
Whisper Running
|
5:09.36 |
1 |
|
18 |
Courtnage-Dyke, Lillia |
7 |
Grant Cluster
|
5:09.95 |
2 |
|
19 |
Bridge, Hope |
8 |
Stayton
|
5:10.59 |
2 |
|
20 |
Eichelberger, Emily |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
5:10.91 |
1 |
|
21 |
Blaine, Haley |
7 |
North Albany
|
5:14.06 |
2 |
|
22 |
Knox, Ainslie |
7 |
Pacific Crest
|
5:14.29 |
1 |
|
23 |
Saavedra, Keira |
7 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
5:15.48 |
2 |
|
24 |
O'Sullivan, Kaylee |
7 |
LaCreole
|
5:17.63 |
1 |
|
25 |
Johnston, Ansley |
6 |
Roosevelt
|
5:18.02 |
2 |
|
26 |
Bomke, Makenna |
8 |
Pilot Butte
|
5:18.71 |
1 |
|
27 |
Johnson, Caroline |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
5:18.91 |
1 |
|
28 |
Lim, Sydney |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
5:19.26 |
1 |
|
29 |
Sanderson, Abby |
8 |
Kraxberger
|
5:20.24 |
1 |
|
30 |
Larson, Megan |
7 |
Lakeridge
|
5:20.36 |
1 |
|
31 |
Cooke, Madelyn |
13-14 |
Whisper Running
|
5:20.98 |
1 |
|
32 |
Nason, Avery |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
5:23.03 |
2 |
|
33 |
Sequeira, Halle |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
5:25.87 |
1 |
|
34 |
Nice, Artana |
7 |
Madison
|
5:28.05 |
1 |
|
35 |
Herman, Lillian |
15-16 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
5:28.98 |
2 |
|
36 |
Cosgrove, Erin |
13-14 |
Beaverton Youth
|
5:29.16 |
1 |
|
37 |
Lundgren, Noemi |
8 |
Alder Creek
|
5:30.68 |
1 |
|
38 |
Buswell, Sophia |
13-14 |
Salem Track
|
5:43.00 |
1 |
|
39 |
Buswell, Olivia |
6 |
Salem Academy Ch
|
6:01.56 |
1 |
|
|
Danish, Mira |
6 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Peters, Kate |
13-14 |
Unattached |
9:57.17 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Peters, Ana |
6 |
Unattached |
10:12.26 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Potratz, Kyla |
8 |
Talent
|
10:44.53 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Herman, Lillian |
15-16 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
10:53.27 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Wisniewski, Emily |
6 |
Cheldelin
|
10:53.38 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Thomas, Elle |
13-14 |
Whisper Running
|
11:03.91 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Cosgrove, Erin |
13-14 |
Beaverton Youth
|
11:16.54 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hagerty, Kate |
7 |
Elton Gregory
|
11:18.02 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Lim, Sydney |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
11:20.43 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hanson, Finn |
7 |
Linus Pauling
|
11:20.93 |
1 |
|
11 |
Nason, Avery |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
11:21.25 |
1 |
|
12 |
Buswell, Sophia |
13-14 |
Salem Track
|
11:27.65 |
1 |
|
13 |
Johnston, Ansley |
6 |
Roosevelt
|
11:33.25 |
1 |
|
14 |
Buswell, Olivia |
13-14 |
Salem Track
|
11:40.31 |
1 |
|
15 |
Zilli, Ella |
8 |
Astoria
|
11:41.99 |
1 |
|
16 |
Frome, Iris |
7 |
Fern Ridge
|
11:43.11 |
1 |
|
17 |
Culligan, Aubrey |
11-12 |
Beaverton Youth
|
11:43.63 |
1 |
|
18 |
Lundgren, Noemi |
8 |
Alder Creek
|
11:47.39 |
1 |
|
19 |
Gupta, Cameron |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
11:54.59 |
1 |
|
20 |
Thompson, Chloe |
11-12 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
11:59.36 |
1 |
|
21 |
Roach, Claire |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
11:59.57 |
1 |
|
22 |
Ferry, Aliyah |
7 |
Duniway
|
12:00.30 |
1 |
|
23 |
Snyder, Sadie |
7 |
Oakridge
|
12:03.25 |
1 |
|
24 |
Eisner, Margaret |
7 |
Willamette Valle
|
12:27.94 |
1 |
|
|
Bremont, Jillian |
7 |
Elton Gregory
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Daley, Angelique |
7 |
Amity
|
16.00 |
+1.1 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Mock, Sophie |
8 |
North
|
16.01 |
+1.1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Lane, Claudia |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
16.25 |
+1.1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Gault, Kensey |
7 |
Obsidian
|
16.46 |
+1.1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Whittaker, Kenley |
7 |
Inza R. Wood
|
16.55 |
+1.1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Isham, Brooksie |
8 |
Judson
|
16.69 |
+1.1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Sandoval-Lopez, Isabel |
8 |
South
|
17.05 |
+1.1 |
1 |
2 |
|
Hartenstein, Xian |
8 |
Stoller
|
DNS |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mock, Sophie |
8 |
North
|
16.16 |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
2 |
Daley, Angelique |
7 |
Amity
|
16.27 |
+1.0 |
4 |
|
3 |
Lane, Claudia |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
16.48 |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
4 |
Hartenstein, Xian |
8 |
Stoller
|
16.61 |
+1.1 |
8 |
|
5 |
Isham, Brooksie |
8 |
Judson
|
16.62 |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
6 |
Sandoval-Lopez, Isabel |
8 |
South
|
16.65 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
7 |
Gault, Kensey |
7 |
Obsidian
|
16.72 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
8 |
Whittaker, Kenley |
7 |
Inza R. Wood
|
16.77 |
+1.0 |
4 |
|
9 |
Binford, Portia |
8 |
Delphian
|
16.90 |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
10 |
McIlmoil, Alexis |
8 |
Meridian Creek
|
16.96 |
+1.1 |
8 |
|
11 |
Katahdin, Sonia |
7 |
Unattached |
17.12 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
12 |
Steinbaugh, Mia |
8 |
Cal Young
|
17.13 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
13 |
Green, Ruby |
8 |
Meridian Creek
|
17.14 |
+1.0 |
4 |
|
14 |
Sasadeusz, Kaitlyn |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
17.16 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
15 |
McNett, Delaney |
8 |
Kraxberger
|
17.21 |
+1.1 |
8 |
|
16 |
Bremont, Jillian |
7 |
Elton Gregory
|
17.25 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
17 |
Money, Sarah |
8 |
SBMS
|
17.30 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
18 |
Starr Hollow, Pele |
7 |
Astoria
|
17.35 |
+1.0 |
4 |
|
19 |
Gregoire, Sophia |
8 |
Newberg
|
17.38 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
20 |
Hubka, Ella |
8 |
Meridian Creek
|
17.45 |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
21 |
Robinson, Lauren |
7 |
South
|
17.49 |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
22 |
Goyen, Sophie |
8 |
Creswell
|
17.50 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
23 |
Such, Piper |
7 |
Cal Young
|
17.68 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
24 |
Fedak, Kira |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
17.73 |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
25 |
Koch, Gracie |
7 |
St Paul
|
17.79 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
26 |
Johns, Gabby |
7 |
East Linn Christ
|
17.83 |
+1.1 |
8 |
|
27 |
Farnell, Charlize |
8 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
17.85 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
28 |
Brewster, Holly |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
17.85 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
29 |
Maiden, Maggie |
7 |
Athey Creek
|
17.86 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
30 |
Humphrey, Amity |
7 |
Hazelbrook
|
17.94 |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
31 |
Johnson, Naomi |
8 |
McLoughlin
|
17.94 |
+1.1 |
8 |
|
32 |
Reinhart, Olivia |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
18.01 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
33 |
Valadez, Piedad |
8 |
Lost River
|
18.01 |
+1.0 |
4 |
|
34 |
Herbert, Blakely |
8 |
Lincoln
|
18.03 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
35 |
Nguyen, Lana |
7 |
Madison
|
18.05 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
36 |
Bier-Shuman, Jackie |
7 |
Houck
|
18.15 |
+1.0 |
4 |
|
37 |
Taylor, Erin |
8 |
Rock Creek
|
18.18 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
38 |
Salvador, Aaliyah |
7 |
Madison Cluster
|
18.20 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
39 |
Rinehart, Lorelei |
8 |
Arts and Technol
|
18.21 |
+1.1 |
8 |
|
40 |
Meeuwsen, Madison |
8 |
Scappoose
|
18.22 |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
41 |
Coker, Avery |
6 |
Wilson Cluster
|
18.32 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
42 |
Schnell, Sonia |
7 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
18.32 |
+1.1 |
8 |
|
43 |
Terpening, Rylie |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
18.34 |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
44 |
Flanagan, Makenzie |
8 |
Baker
|
18.37 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
45 |
Munger, Frances |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
18.41 |
+1.1 |
8 |
|
46 |
Wigle, Kinley |
8 |
St Francis
|
18.45 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
47 |
Moore, Eliot |
8 |
Crook County
|
18.47 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
48 |
Williams-Downing, Hayd |
6 |
Athey Creek
|
18.49 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
49 |
Mode, Aliviah |
7 |
Taft
|
18.63 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
50 |
Smith, Emerson |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
18.72 |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
51 |
Ward, Asia |
8 |
North Douglas
|
18.90 |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
52 |
Prall, Nicole |
8 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
18.91 |
+1.0 |
4 |
|
53 |
Haworth, Charlotte |
8 |
Straub
|
18.91 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
54 |
Addington, Nevaeh |
8 |
Hedrick
|
18.96 |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
55 |
Silva-Winterburn, Inac |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
19.06 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
56 |
Heslam, Finley |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
19.16 |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
57 |
Beasley, Ava |
7 |
Cheldelin
|
19.87 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
58 |
Bauer, Brisa |
7 |
Talent
|
21.76 |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
59 |
Grater, Haylee |
8 |
Fleming
|
28.75 |
+1.0 |
4 |
|
|
Lader, Caile |
7 |
North Marion
|
DNS |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
|
Naone, Linnea |
7 |
Evergreen
|
DNS |
+1.6 |
7 |
|
|
Hollingsworth, Sadie |
8 |
High Desert
|
DNS |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
|
Ledbetter, Liliana |
6 |
Cal Young
|
DNS |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gates, Silva-Wi, Poulivaa, Kneeshaw |
|
Hazelbrook
|
50.86 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Ledbette, Leao, Steinbau, Harms |
|
Cal Young
|
51.54 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Clevenge, Addingto, Brown, M. Hensl |
|
Hedrick
|
51.67 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Scott, Fry, Hage, Koskondy |
|
Judson
|
51.75 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Bareille, Hines, Montgome, Goettler |
|
Franklin Cluster
|
52.25 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Pochman, Anissian, Sasadeus, Collier |
|
Lake Oswego
|
52.47 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Klink, Gregoire, Budd, Kaczmarc |
|
Newberg
|
52.62 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Shipton, Smith, Hoffman, Brahe-Pe |
|
Lake Oswego
|
53.01 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gates, Silva-Wi, Poulivaa, Kneeshaw |
|
Hazelbrook
|
50.98 |
3 |
|
2 |
Clevenge, Addingto, Brown, M. Hensl |
|
Hedrick
|
51.72 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ledbette, Leao, Steinbau, Harms |
|
Cal Young
|
51.77 |
2 |
|
4 |
Scott, Fry, Hage, Koskondy |
|
Judson
|
51.84 |
4 |
|
5 |
Pochman, Anissian, Sasadeus, Collier |
|
Lake Oswego
|
51.86 |
3 |
|
6 |
Klink, Gregoire, Budd, Kaczmarc |
|
Newberg
|
52.09 |
3 |
|
7 |
Shipton, Smith, Hoffman, Brahe-Pe |
|
Lake Oswego
|
52.12 |
2 |
|
8 |
Bareille, Hines, Montgome, Goettler |
|
Franklin Cluster
|
52.20 |
4 |
|
9 |
McCoy, Cain, Foster, Beckman |
|
Ogden
|
52.73 |
3 |
|
10 |
Hayashid, Espericu, Kormasko, Becerra |
|
Silverton
|
53.23 |
2 |
|
11 |
Hausler, Starr, Cooper, Cheldeli |
|
Pacific Crest
|
53.24 |
4 |
|
12 |
Lehmeyer, Fries, Boutilie, Bland |
|
Cheldelin
|
53.29 |
1 |
|
13 |
Gooding, Omey, Morris, Lucky |
|
Boring/Sandy
|
53.39 |
2 |
|
14 |
Edmondso, McIlmoil, Wesse, Green |
|
Meridian Creek
|
53.41 |
1 |
|
15 |
Madalins, Pedro, Martin-L, Tillman |
|
Grant Cluster
|
53.46 |
1 |
|
16 |
Long, Avelua-P, (jb) rob, Dotts |
|
Arts and Technol
|
53.47 |
3 |
|
17 |
Whittake, Crane, Jarquin, Easterly |
|
Inza R. Wood
|
53.57 |
1 |
|
18 |
Flanagan, Ramos, Belding, Pierce |
|
Baker
|
53.65 |
3 |
|
19 |
McVay, Alfano, Buss, Tejeda |
|
Whiteaker
|
53.68 |
4 |
|
20 |
Taylor, Waiwaiol, Miller, Weinberg |
|
Cleveland Cluste
|
53.95 |
1 |
|
21 |
Barrett, Pointer, Roles, Guzon |
|
Lebanon
|
54.00 |
4 |
|
22 |
Martin, Turner, Chainey, Heslam |
|
Roosevelt Cluste
|
54.29 |
2 |
|
23 |
Brewster, Jensen, Chapman, Callahan |
|
Linus Pauling
|
54.58 |
2 |
|
24 |
Cox, Terpenin, Trader, Cordero |
|
Lincoln Savage
|
54.94 |
1 |
|
25 |
Ferry, Snaric, Altree, Heuberge |
|
Duniway
|
55.05 |
3 |
|
26 |
Caldwell, Canaday-, Galaviz, Salvador |
|
Madison Cluster
|
55.27 |
2 |
|
27 |
Vaughn, Baker, Parks, Piscopo |
|
North Douglas
|
55.49 |
4 |
|
28 |
Nunez, Woodcock, Lawson, Simmons |
|
Walker
|
55.95 |
4 |
|
29 |
Hellesto, Kaumanns, Morton, Hellesto |
|
Philomath
|
1:00.92 |
4 |
|
|
Peil (DM, Lynn Tho, Heath, Grant |
|
Orient-Damascus
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Green, Puckett, Pobuda, Downey |
|
Crossler
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Zacchino, Hickman, Lizio, Sandoval |
|
South
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Shipton, Ha, Brahe-Pe |
|
Lake Oswego
|
4:17.88 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Ullman, Nye, Cooper, Cheldeli |
|
Pacific Crest
|
4:19.06 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Gates, McClung, McMillen, Humphrey |
|
Hazelbrook
|
4:22.55 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Teglassy, Boutilie, Martin, Bland |
|
Cheldelin
|
4:24.75 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Chiang, Baranows, Whitting, Pochman |
|
Lake Oswego
|
4:26.19 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Peil (DM, Sare (DM, McClain , Weatherf |
|
Orient-Damascus
|
4:27.05 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Nunez, Moye, Lindholm, Zelinka |
|
Walker
|
4:28.14 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Schmidt, DeVall, Gay, Sukumar |
|
Athey Creek
|
4:28.57 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Anderson, Nasserzi, Madalins, Doht-Bar |
|
Grant Cluster
|
4:28.94 |
1 |
|
10 |
Smith, Heslam, Danish, Kennybre |
|
Roosevelt Cluste
|
4:30.25 |
2 |
|
11 |
Snaric, Garibay, Rue, Heuberge |
|
Duniway
|
4:31.31 |
3 |
|
12 |
Minor, Broberg, Olvera A, Luke |
|
Neil Armstrong
|
4:31.54 |
1 |
|
13 |
Westby, Fisher, Alfano, Tejeda |
|
Whiteaker
|
4:31.55 |
1 |
|
14 |
Willow, Willow, Stiegele, Wells |
|
Monroe (Eugene)
|
4:31.57 |
2 |
|
15 |
Annen, Sophia C, Wells, Christia |
|
Ashland
|
4:32.02 |
1 |
|
16 |
Czuk, Klink, Budd, Gregoire |
|
Newberg
|
4:33.12 |
1 |
|
17 |
Hanke, Lennox, Stoddard, Swyers |
|
Scappoose
|
4:33.97 |
2 |
|
18 |
Sewore, Pagel, Geiger, Lugo |
|
Gardiner
|
4:34.15 |
2 |
|
19 |
Bashor, Ortega, Espericu, Becerra |
|
Silverton
|
4:35.01 |
3 |
|
20 |
Hanson, Middleto, Middleto, Betts |
|
Linus Pauling
|
4:36.36 |
3 |
|
21 |
Brawner, Deming, Amacher, Acosta |
|
Oaklea
|
4:37.95 |
1 |
|
22 |
Whitaker, Huber, Schmidt, Haworth |
|
Straub
|
4:39.72 |
1 |
|
23 |
Hellesto, Hernande, McDaniel, McDaniel |
|
Philomath
|
4:41.85 |
2 |
|
|
Ramos, Flanagan, Pierce, Belding |
|
Baker
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brewster, Sydney |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
43-10.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Picard, Kyella |
8 |
Weston
|
40-01.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Nordling, Allyson |
8 |
Gardiner
|
38-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
St. John, Asia |
6 |
Claggett Creek
|
37-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
New, Aubree |
8 |
Newberg
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Taumeanga, Toakase |
7 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
36-00.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hughes, Hallee |
8 |
Willamina
|
35-11.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Boyd, Isabelle |
8 |
Oregon School fo
|
35-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Dorsey-DuQuesne, Morgan |
8 |
Straub
|
35-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brewster, Sydney |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
43-10.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
2 |
Picard, Kyella |
8 |
Weston
|
40-01.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
3 |
Nordling, Allyson |
8 |
Gardiner
|
38-03.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
4 |
St. John, Asia |
6 |
Claggett Creek
|
37-04.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
5 |
Taumeanga, Toakase |
7 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
36-00.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
6 |
New, Aubree |
8 |
Newberg
|
35-10.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
7 |
Hughes, Hallee |
8 |
Willamina
|
35-07.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Boyd, Isabelle |
8 |
Oregon School fo
|
35-03.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Dorsey-DuQuesne, Morgan |
8 |
Straub
|
35-00.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
10 |
Elizarraras, Noelia |
8 |
Gervais
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Russell, Jena |
8 |
Astoria
|
33-10.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Lemen, Rylee |
7 |
Kraxberger
|
33-08.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Alex |
8 |
Gardiner
|
33-07.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
14 |
Ellis, Kyla |
7 |
Pleasant Hill
|
33-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Rowland, Gemma |
8 |
Central Linn
|
33-03.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Omey, Chloe |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
32-09.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
17 |
Vigue, Holli |
6 |
Coquille
|
32-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Zundel, Lindsay |
8 |
Highland Park
|
32-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Toavs, Kayla |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
32-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Williges, Yazmeen |
6 |
Alder Creek
|
32-03.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
21 |
Buczynski, Grace |
8 |
Willamina
|
31-10.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
22 |
Goesch, Grace |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
31-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Salang, Maile |
6 |
Whiteaker
|
31-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Knight, Patience |
8 |
Newport
|
30-11.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Lappin, Lucille |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
30-10.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
26 |
Holloway, Shaunasy |
8 |
Warrenton
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Buck, Matty |
8 |
Jefferson County
|
30-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
28 |
McCavour, Lauren |
7 |
Orient-Damascus
|
30-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Joseph, Olivia |
7 |
Lincoln
|
30-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
30 |
Counts, Audrey |
6 |
Meridian Creek
|
29-11.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
31 |
Guevara, Kaylynn |
7 |
Lincoln
|
28-11.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
32 |
Katahdin, Sonia |
7 |
Unattached |
27-08.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
|
Carsley, Abigail |
8 |
Newberg
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Womens Discus Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brewster, Sydney |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
119-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Buczynski, Grace |
8 |
Willamina
|
98-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Helmen, Maya |
8 |
Clatskanie
|
98-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Vigue, Holli |
6 |
Coquille
|
92-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Carney, Tayler |
8 |
Fern Ridge
|
87-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hughes, Hallee |
8 |
Willamina
|
86-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Harkins, Savannah |
8 |
North Douglas
|
85-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Emma Longfellow |
|
Unattached |
83-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Miller, Ellie |
7 |
Scappoose
|
83-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Discus Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brewster, Sydney |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
119-04 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
2 |
Buczynski, Grace |
8 |
Willamina
|
98-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
3 |
Helmen, Maya |
8 |
Clatskanie
|
98-04 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
4 |
Vigue, Holli |
6 |
Coquille
|
89-11 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
5 |
Carney, Tayler |
8 |
Fern Ridge
|
87-03 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
6 |
Hughes, Hallee |
8 |
Willamina
|
86-04 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
7 |
Harkins, Savannah |
8 |
North Douglas
|
85-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Emma Longfellow |
|
Unattached |
83-08 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
9 |
Miller, Ellie |
7 |
Scappoose
|
83-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Lappin, Lucille |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
82-10 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
11 |
Karpstein, Clare |
8 |
Pilot Butte
|
81-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Bentley, Tayler |
6 |
Lincoln
|
81-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Terpening, Rylie |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
80-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
14 |
Walker, Lakyra |
8 |
Crook County
|
78-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Cox, Tori |
8 |
Marshfield
|
78-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Knight, Patience |
8 |
Newport
|
76-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
17 |
Dunn, Kelsey |
8 |
St Mary's
|
75-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
18 |
Besa, Lillian |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
74-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
19 |
Schwinof, Hailey |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
72-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Badillo, Star |
8 |
Central
|
71-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
21 |
Blanton, Trinidy |
8 |
Powers
|
70-07 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
22 |
Holloway, Shaunasy |
8 |
Warrenton
|
69-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
23 |
Williges, Yazmeen |
6 |
Alder Creek
|
69-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
24 |
Sophie Hulke |
|
Unattached |
68-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Molebash, Isabelle |
7 |
Pacific Crest
|
67-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Pierson, Lainey |
8 |
Cascade Christia
|
66-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Scharf, Megan |
8 |
Amity
|
66-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
White, Quinn |
8 |
Crook County
|
65-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Kelley, Payton |
8 |
Sherwood
|
64-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
30 |
Earls, Sydney |
8 |
Colton
|
63-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
31 |
Escobar Sosa, Emily |
8 |
Houck
|
62-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
32 |
McGuire, Megan |
8 |
St Francis
|
62-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hughes, Hallee |
8 |
Willamina
|
122-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
McCargar, Lilly |
8 |
Gervais
|
109-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Kniebuehler, Bailey |
8 |
Santiam Christia
|
105-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Nunez, Liliana |
7 |
Walker
|
102-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Hurliman, Kyla |
7 |
Nestucca Valley
|
98-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Nunes, Zowie |
6 |
Obsidian
|
97-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Zehner, Eboni |
8 |
Oaklea
|
92-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Reckmann, Charity |
8 |
South Wasco
|
90-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Scharf, Megan |
8 |
Amity
|
87-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hughes, Hallee |
8 |
Willamina
|
122-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
2 |
McCargar, Lilly |
8 |
Gervais
|
109-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
3 |
Nunez, Liliana |
7 |
Walker
|
102-03 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
4 |
Kniebuehler, Bailey |
8 |
Santiam Christia
|
97-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
5 |
Nunes, Zowie |
6 |
Obsidian
|
97-03 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
6 |
Zehner, Eboni |
8 |
Oaklea
|
92-10 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
7 |
Reckmann, Charity |
8 |
South Wasco
|
90-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Hurliman, Kyla |
7 |
Nestucca Valley
|
90-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Scharf, Megan |
8 |
Amity
|
87-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Sophie Hulke |
|
Unattached |
87-01.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Perkins, Madilynn |
7 |
Central
|
86-09.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
12 |
Peterson, Stephanie |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
84-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Earl, Megan |
7 |
Scappoose
|
84-05.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
14 |
Parker, Anna |
8 |
Colton
|
84-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Rowland, Maya |
8 |
Central Linn
|
83-11 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
16 |
Hoffman, Shantelle |
8 |
Pleasant Hill
|
83-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
17 |
Bentley, Tayler |
6 |
Lincoln
|
82-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Berkey, Bridgette |
8 |
Amity
|
82-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
19 |
Williams-Downing, Hayden |
6 |
Athey Creek
|
82-01 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
20 |
Long, Ashlynn |
8 |
Oaklea
|
82-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
21 |
Homberg, Hannah |
8 |
Scappoose
|
79-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Paulsen, Ryann |
7 |
Baker
|
77-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
23 |
Bennett, Dakoda |
8 |
LaCreole
|
77-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
24 |
Brown, Abigael |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
76-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Neves, Kaitlyn |
8 |
Taft
|
75-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Martin, Danielle |
8 |
Monroe
|
74-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Buczynski, Grace |
8 |
Willamina
|
71-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
28 |
Miller, Ellie |
7 |
Scappoose
|
69-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Burdette, Kaylie |
8 |
Colton
|
65-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
30 |
Grater, Haylee |
8 |
Fleming
|
64-08 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
31 |
Bryant, Megan |
7 |
Colton
|
60-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Hance, Illiana |
8 |
Warm Springs Aca
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lemen, Rylee |
7 |
Kraxberger
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Sanderl, Isabella |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Wood, Kaitlyn |
8 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Canaday-Elliott, Maleigh |
7 |
Madison Cluster
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Sukumar, Anika |
8 |
Athey Creek
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Daley, Angelique |
7 |
Amity
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Burton, Gabby |
8 |
Claggett Creek
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Isham, Brooksie |
8 |
Judson
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Linderman, Elise |
8 |
Santiam Christia
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Landers, Mimi |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Stein, Jillian |
8 |
Sky View
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Lindsey, Lily |
8 |
Weston
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Lute, Abby |
8 |
North
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Wigle, Kinley |
8 |
St Francis
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Stiegeler, Jaycee |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Ramos, Jozie |
8 |
Baker
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Park, McKenzie |
7 |
Canyonville Scho
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Katahdin, Sonia |
7 |
Unattached |
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Prall, Nicole |
8 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Ring, Ashlyn |
7 |
Meridian Creek
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Agan, Catherine |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Christian, Cameron |
8 |
Ashland
|
16-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Sukumar, Anika |
8 |
Athey Creek
|
16-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Dunn, Zoe |
8 |
The Dalles
|
15-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Murray, Autumn |
8 |
Cascade Christia
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Downey, Madison |
8 |
Crossler
|
15-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Lemen, Rylee |
7 |
Kraxberger
|
15-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Lucky, Grace |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Koskondy, Jordan |
8 |
Judson
|
15-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Cordero, Paige |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Christian, Cameron |
8 |
Ashland
|
16-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
Sukumar, Anika |
8 |
Athey Creek
|
15-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Dunn, Zoe |
8 |
The Dalles
|
15-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Downey, Madison |
8 |
Crossler
|
15-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Lemen, Rylee |
7 |
Kraxberger
|
15-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Koskondy, Jordan |
8 |
Judson
|
15-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Lucky, Grace |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
15-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Cordero, Paige |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Murray, Autumn |
8 |
Cascade Christia
|
14-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Blanton, Trinidy |
8 |
Powers
|
14-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Fagert, Jordan |
7 |
Fleming
|
14-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Taylor, Gianna |
8 |
Redwood Elementa
|
14-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Cellini, Mary Sophia |
8 |
Ashland
|
14-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Smith, Emerson |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
14-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Fuentes, Madelynn |
8 |
Crook County
|
14-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Fost, Luna |
8 |
Alder Creek
|
14-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Lane, Claudia |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
14-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Hellesto, Ingrid |
8 |
Philomath
|
14-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Grim, Rhyli |
8 |
Kraxberger
|
14-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Rice, Katie |
7 |
Laurel Ridge
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Brister, Gracee |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
14-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
22 |
Selden, Sydney |
8 |
McLoughlin
|
14-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
Gooding, Jayden |
8 |
Boring/Sandy
|
14-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
24 |
Harms, Gabriella |
8 |
Cal Young
|
13-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
25 |
Burks, Iman |
8 |
Arts and Technol
|
13-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Collier, Chloe |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
27 |
Flanagan, Makenzie |
8 |
Baker
|
13-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Buss, Avery |
7 |
Whiteaker
|
13-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
29 |
Beckman, Sophia |
8 |
Ogden
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
30 |
Hagler, Alexis |
8 |
Inza R. Wood
|
13-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
31 |
Silva-Winterburn, Inacia |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
13-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
32 |
Gonzalez, Alexis |
6 |
Lakeridge
|
12-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Goyen, Sophie |
8 |
Creswell
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Pierce, Sydnee |
8 |
Baker
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|