History for 2017 May 25th
|
2017
The 6th Annual Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions will be held on Thursday, May 25, 2017. We hope to see you there!
Meet Website
Published by May 26th 2017, 7:49pm
Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions - May 25, 2017
Corvallis HS
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Guthrie, Zachary |
8 |
Crook County
|
11.34w |
+4.5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Yonas, Kirubel |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
11.67w |
+4.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Chao, Aaron |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
11.71w |
+4.5 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
McCrary, Noah |
8 |
Hedrick
|
11.83w |
+4.5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Paul, Jason |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
11.83w |
+4.5 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Brown, Keith |
8 |
Lebanon
|
11.84w |
+4.5 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Shockey, Caleb |
8 |
Scio
|
11.97w |
+4.5 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Uribe, Max |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
12.12w |
+4.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Guthrie, Zachary |
8 |
Crook County
|
11.49 |
+1.2 |
8 |
|
2 |
Shockey, Caleb |
8 |
Scio
|
11.77 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
3 |
Brown, Keith |
8 |
Lebanon
|
11.77w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
4 |
McCrary, Noah |
8 |
Hedrick
|
11.78w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
5 |
Chao, Aaron |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
11.79w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
6 |
Paul, Jason |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
11.79w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
7 |
Yonas, Kirubel |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
11.79w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
8 |
Uribe, Max |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
11.85w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
10 |
Cohen, Tal |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
11.89 |
+1.2 |
8 |
|
11 |
Dart, Payton |
8 |
Inza R. Wood
|
11.89 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
9 |
Rios, Dyami |
8 |
Claggett Creek
|
11.89w |
+2.8 |
3 |
|
12 |
Belliard, Joshua |
8 |
Stayton
|
11.90 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
13 |
Smith, Darius |
8 |
Taft
|
12.03 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
14 |
Gutierrez Hernandez, L |
8 |
Jefferson County
|
12.19w |
+2.8 |
3 |
|
15 |
Lowe, Justius |
7 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
12.19w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
16 |
Faoa, Doug |
7 |
Timber Ridge
|
12.21w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
17 |
Sherman, Jenner |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
12.21 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
18 |
Otness, Matthew |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
12.23 |
+1.2 |
8 |
|
19 |
Magallanes, Hernando |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
12.26w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
20 |
Coleman, Christian |
8 |
Hosanna Christia
|
12.29 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
21 |
Rizo, Ruben |
8 |
Willamina
|
12.32 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
22 |
Ferguson, Adam |
8 |
Crossler
|
12.35w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
23 |
Garcia, Sacramento (Jr |
8 |
Rock Creek
|
12.37 |
+1.2 |
8 |
|
24 |
Hinton-Welty, Clayton |
8 |
Parrish
|
12.38w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
25 |
Shore, Joseph |
8 |
Yamhill Carlton
|
12.40 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
25 |
Drinkwater, Keith |
8 |
North
|
12.40w |
+2.8 |
3 |
|
27 |
Solis, Jesus |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
12.40w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
28 |
Heycke, William |
8 |
St Mary's
|
12.40w |
+2.8 |
3 |
|
29 |
Navarete, Alex |
7 |
Eagle Point
|
12.41 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
30 |
Bischoff, Justus |
8 |
Stayton
|
12.41w |
+2.8 |
3 |
|
31 |
Louie, Cameron |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
12.41 |
+1.2 |
8 |
|
32 |
Carter, Nathan |
8 |
Ashland
|
12.42 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
33 |
Hattig, Kyle |
7 |
Sherwood
|
12.43 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
34 |
Abrams, Phillip |
8 |
Stayton
|
12.43 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
35 |
Thayer, Brayden |
8 |
Patton
|
12.43 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
36 |
Fischer, Triston |
7 |
Crook County
|
12.48 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
37 |
Church, Gabe |
8 |
Eagle Point
|
12.48 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
38 |
Lindell, Jake |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
12.49w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
39 |
Rios, Esai |
8 |
Adam Stephens
|
12.50w |
+2.8 |
3 |
|
40 |
Tierney, Joseph |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
12.51w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
41 |
Distler, Landen |
8 |
Amity
|
12.52w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
42 |
Bullock, Ethan |
8 |
Crossler
|
12.53w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
43 |
Morrow, Clayton |
8 |
Talmadge
|
12.54 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
44 |
Galbraith, Colin |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.54 |
+1.2 |
8 |
|
45 |
Stewart, Jordan |
7 |
Memorial
|
12.55 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
46 |
McCready, Cameron |
7 |
Dayton
|
12.61 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
47 |
Williams, Jaden |
8 |
Philomath
|
12.65 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
48 |
Saucedo, Alexis |
7 |
Duniway
|
12.67 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
49 |
Bradd, Devin |
8 |
Eagle Point
|
12.69 |
+1.2 |
8 |
|
50 |
Calderon, William |
8 |
Taft
|
12.73w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
51 |
von Arx, Max |
7 |
Grant Cluster
|
12.78 |
+1.2 |
8 |
|
52 |
Brewer, Mikiyas |
8 |
Crook County
|
12.80w |
+2.8 |
3 |
|
53 |
Lougeay, Jack |
8 |
Rock Creek
|
12.80w |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
54 |
Agosto-Fenn, Raul |
8 |
North
|
12.85 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
55 |
Torres, Ambrocio |
8 |
Newberg
|
12.85w |
+2.8 |
3 |
|
56 |
House, George |
8 |
Philomath
|
12.98w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
57 |
Fowler, Austin |
8 |
Jefferson County
|
13.55 |
+1.4 |
6 |
|
58 |
Morse, Hunter |
8 |
Rock Creek
|
13.60 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
|
Strealy, Ethan |
7 |
Lakeridge
|
DNSw |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
|
Flores, Ryan |
8 |
Grace Christian
|
DNSw |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
|
DiTullio, Blake |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
DNSw |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
|
Laing, Gavyn |
7 |
Fern Ridge
|
DNSw |
+2.8 |
5 |
|
|
Albright, Kyron |
13-14 |
Beaverton Youth
|
DNSw |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
|
Martin, Ethan |
8 |
Claggett Creek
|
DNS |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Yonas, Kirubel |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
24.06 |
+1.2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Davidson, Jacob |
15-16 |
Beaverton Youth
|
24.46 |
+1.2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Chao, Aaron |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
24.49 |
+1.2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Stephenson, Hagan |
8 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
24.78 |
+1.2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Faoa, Doug |
7 |
Timber Ridge
|
25.38 |
+1.2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Gutierrez Hernandez, L |
8 |
Jefferson County
|
25.67 |
+1.2 |
1 |
3 |
|
Shockey, Caleb |
8 |
Scio
|
DNS |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
|
Sanchez-Ruiz, Johnny |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
DNS |
+1.2 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Yonas, Kirubel |
8 |
Roosevelt Cluste
|
24.22 |
-1.6 |
4 |
|
2 |
Chao, Aaron |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
24.24 |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
3 |
Sanchez-Ruiz, Johnny |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
24.28 |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
4 |
Stephenson, Hagan |
8 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
24.33w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
5 |
Shockey, Caleb |
8 |
Scio
|
24.34 |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
6 |
Davidson, Jacob |
15-16 |
Beaverton Youth
|
24.34 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
7 |
Gutierrez Hernandez, L |
8 |
Jefferson County
|
24.66 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Faoa, Doug |
7 |
Timber Ridge
|
24.70w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
9 |
Magallanes, Hernando |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
24.76 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
10 |
Rios, Dyami |
8 |
Claggett Creek
|
24.83 |
+1.7 |
7 |
|
11 |
Otness, Matthew |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
24.98 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
12 |
Sherman, Jenner |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
24.99w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
13 |
Smith, Darius |
8 |
Taft
|
25.09 |
+1.7 |
7 |
|
14 |
Goecks, Kyle |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
25.11 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
15 |
Sternenberg, Nathan |
8 |
St Mary's
|
25.16 |
+0.8 |
8 |
|
16 |
Garcia, Alexander |
8 |
Oregon School fo
|
25.18 |
-3.0 |
5 |
|
17 |
Lowe, Justius |
7 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
25.20 |
+1.7 |
7 |
|
18 |
Jones, Aaron |
7 |
Meadow Park
|
25.31 |
+0.8 |
8 |
|
19 |
Rizo, Ruben |
8 |
Willamina
|
25.37 |
+1.7 |
7 |
|
20 |
Hattig, Kyle |
7 |
Sherwood
|
25.48 |
-1.6 |
4 |
|
21 |
Weber, Cole |
8 |
Central Linn
|
25.48 |
-1.6 |
4 |
|
22 |
Thayer, Brayden |
8 |
Patton
|
25.48 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
23 |
Fischer, Triston |
7 |
Crook County
|
25.48 |
+1.7 |
7 |
|
24 |
Petilo, Eli |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
25.54 |
+0.8 |
8 |
|
25 |
Weinman, Kaleb |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
25.57 |
+1.7 |
7 |
|
26 |
Colvin, TJ |
8 |
Astoria
|
25.62w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
27 |
Carter, Nathan |
8 |
Ashland
|
25.67 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
28 |
Lindell, Jake |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
25.69 |
-1.6 |
4 |
|
29 |
Brewer, Mikiyas |
8 |
Crook County
|
25.69 |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
30 |
Sloan, Spencer |
8 |
South
|
25.70 |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
31 |
McCready, Cameron |
7 |
Dayton
|
25.73w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
32 |
Stewart, Jordan |
7 |
Memorial
|
25.75 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
33 |
Pernisco, Andrew |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
25.77w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
34 |
Bullock, Ethan |
8 |
Crossler
|
25.82 |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
35 |
Drinkwater, Keith |
8 |
North
|
25.83 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
36 |
Aubertine, Kelly |
8 |
Central
|
25.85 |
-1.6 |
4 |
|
37 |
King, Isaac |
7 |
Newberg
|
25.87w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
38 |
Roles, Austin |
8 |
Lebanon
|
25.87 |
-3.0 |
5 |
|
39 |
Smyth, Christopher |
8 |
LaCreole
|
25.96 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
40 |
Timm, Anders |
8 |
Unattached |
25.96 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
41 |
Santos, Adrian |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
26.01 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
42 |
Garcia, Sacramento (Jr |
8 |
Rock Creek
|
26.02 |
-1.6 |
4 |
|
43 |
Agosto-Fenn, Raul |
8 |
North
|
26.14 |
-3.0 |
5 |
|
44 |
Strealy, Ethan |
7 |
Lakeridge
|
26.15 |
+0.8 |
8 |
|
45 |
Bradd, Devin |
8 |
Eagle Point
|
26.24 |
-3.0 |
5 |
|
46 |
von Arx, Max |
7 |
Grant Cluster
|
26.24 |
+0.8 |
8 |
|
47 |
Mercer, Marcus |
8 |
Whitford
|
26.25 |
-3.0 |
5 |
|
48 |
Frazier, Reilly |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
26.38w |
+2.6 |
1 |
|
49 |
Jennings, James |
8 |
Adam Stephens
|
26.44 |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
50 |
Halsinger, Kieran |
7 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
26.45 |
+0.8 |
8 |
|
51 |
Martirosian, Gabriel |
8 |
City Christian
|
26.49 |
+0.8 |
8 |
|
52 |
Bixler, Trey |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
26.51 |
-1.6 |
4 |
|
53 |
Tuttle, Kenny |
7 |
Hosanna Christia
|
26.74 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
54 |
Johnson, Darius |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
26.74 |
-1.6 |
4 |
|
55 |
Barnes, Toby |
7 |
Ashland
|
26.99 |
+0.8 |
8 |
|
56 |
Lynn, Dylan |
8 |
Monroe
|
27.08 |
-3.0 |
5 |
|
57 |
Allen, Bryan |
8 |
Yoncalla
|
27.66 |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
|
Belliard, Joshua |
8 |
Stayton
|
DNS |
-3.0 |
5 |
|
|
Martin, Ethan |
8 |
Claggett Creek
|
DNS |
-3.0 |
5 |
|
|
Garvin, Henry |
8 |
Broadway
|
DNS |
+1.7 |
7 |
|
|
Brand, Griffin |
8 |
SBMS
|
DNS |
+1.5 |
6 |
|
|
Bischoff, Justus |
8 |
Stayton
|
DNS |
+1.7 |
7 |
|
|
DiTullio, Blake |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
DNS |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
|
Laing, Gavyn |
7 |
Fern Ridge
|
DNS |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Henkel, Evan |
8 |
Straub
|
52.11 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Pinto, Denzel |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
52.74 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Gutierrez Hernandez, L |
8 |
Jefferson County
|
53.99 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Ascencio, Ricky |
8 |
Gardiner
|
54.00 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Davidson, Jacob |
15-16 |
Beaverton Youth
|
54.14 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Felt, Danny |
8 |
High Desert
|
54.52 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Weber, Cole |
8 |
Central Linn
|
54.74 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Coleman, Christian |
8 |
Hosanna Christia
|
55.04 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Sanchez-Ruiz, Johnny |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
55.43 |
3 |
|
10 |
Goecks, Kyle |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
55.52 |
4 |
|
11 |
Khmaruk, Noah |
7 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
55.71 |
2 |
|
12 |
McGath, Camden |
8 |
Judson
|
55.79 |
5 |
|
13 |
Garcia, Alexander |
8 |
Oregon School fo
|
56.07 |
3 |
|
14 |
Fischer, Triston |
7 |
Crook County
|
56.10 |
4 |
|
15 |
Gauvin, Carter |
7 |
Silverton
|
56.38 |
2 |
|
16 |
Petilo, Eli |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
56.63 |
3 |
|
17 |
Timm, Anders |
8 |
Unattached |
56.67 |
2 |
|
18 |
Calkins, Tristan |
8 |
Sweet Home
|
56.68 |
1 |
|
19 |
Green, Thomas |
8 |
Hedrick
|
56.70 |
3 |
|
20 |
Tierney, Joseph |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
56.71 |
1 |
|
21 |
Sipos, Dane |
8 |
Lebanon
|
56.76 |
4 |
|
22 |
Patu, Ari |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
56.76 |
3 |
|
23 |
Richmond, Cole |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
56.83 |
4 |
|
24 |
Shore, Joseph |
8 |
Yamhill Carlton
|
56.97 |
2 |
|
25 |
Walker, Pierce |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
57.37 |
2 |
|
26 |
Moll, Nicholas |
15-16 |
Beaverton Youth
|
57.81 |
2 |
|
27 |
Khan, Yasir |
8 |
Ogden
|
58.06 |
1 |
|
28 |
Richardson, Chase |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
58.13 |
3 |
|
29 |
Smyth, Christopher |
8 |
LaCreole
|
58.23 |
1 |
|
30 |
Clarke, Alexander |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
58.94 |
2 |
|
31 |
Barton, Parker |
8 |
North Marion
|
59.69 |
1 |
|
32 |
Fairbanks, Justin |
8 |
Grace Christian
|
59.96 |
1 |
|
33 |
Avant, Trae |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
1:00.06 |
1 |
|
|
Lockman, Jacob |
8 |
Henkle
|
DNS |
5 |
|
|
Chao, Aaron |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Garvin, Henry |
8 |
Broadway
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Paul, Jason |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Scanlan, Riley |
8 |
North Marion
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Killinger, Luke |
8 |
Memorial
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Henkel, Evan |
8 |
Straub
|
2:00.93 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Erickson, Matti |
8 |
Kootenay Chaos
|
2:00.97 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Lockman, Jacob |
8 |
Henkle
|
2:03.81 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Mestler, Vincent |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
2:06.90 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Henke, Jordan |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
2:08.32 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Bushnell, Brody |
6 |
Philomath
|
2:08.45 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Timms, Sam |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
2:09.37 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Schuler, John |
7 |
West Hills Chris
|
2:09.51 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Verkamp, Charles |
8 |
Sherwood
|
2:10.42 |
3 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Tony |
8 |
Patton
|
2:12.97 |
3 |
|
11 |
Hoecker, Logan |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
2:13.32 |
2 |
|
12 |
Marshall, Noah |
8 |
Talent
|
2:13.91 |
3 |
|
13 |
Duarte, Jonathan |
8 |
Straub
|
2:14.87 |
2 |
|
14 |
Wolfe, Solomon |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
2:15.29 |
2 |
|
15 |
Patricelli, Reed |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
2:15.49 |
1 |
|
16 |
Case, Zach |
8 |
Judson
|
2:15.85 |
1 |
|
17 |
Gomez, Daniel |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
2:16.80 |
1 |
|
18 |
Ontiveros, Josiah |
7 |
Waldo
|
2:17.24 |
3 |
|
19 |
Courtney, Myles |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
2:17.40 |
2 |
|
20 |
Villada-Youel, Oscar |
7 |
Cal Young
|
2:18.23 |
2 |
|
21 |
Reyna, Jose |
7 |
Waldo
|
2:18.28 |
1 |
|
22 |
Leto, Elia |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
2:19.05 |
1 |
|
23 |
Jones, Henry |
8 |
McLoughlin
|
2:19.49 |
2 |
|
24 |
Miller, Dominik |
8 |
Patton
|
2:19.58 |
1 |
|
25 |
Galipeau, Sheldon |
8 |
Cornerstone
|
2:19.75 |
1 |
|
26 |
Skortman, Campbell |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
2:20.02 |
1 |
|
27 |
Derry, Jase |
8 |
St. Anthony
|
2:20.04 |
2 |
|
28 |
Maag, Sullivan |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
2:20.11 |
2 |
|
29 |
Knutson, Levi |
8 |
Philomath
|
2:20.67 |
1 |
|
30 |
Scasso, Giuliano |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
2:20.68 |
2 |
|
31 |
Slayden, Ethan |
8 |
East Linn Christ
|
2:20.80 |
2 |
|
32 |
Lamer, Chance |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
2:20.92 |
2 |
|
33 |
Ensminger, Ryan |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
2:20.95 |
2 |
|
34 |
Villalobos, Abraham |
7 |
Waldo
|
2:21.76 |
1 |
|
35 |
Hofenbredl, John |
8 |
LaCreole
|
2:22.39 |
2 |
|
|
Bennett, Jack |
8 |
St. Thomas More
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Denton, Sam |
8 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Ketch, Mason |
8 |
Oakridge
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Rios, Robert |
8 |
Adam Stephens
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Stenfert Kroese, Sebas |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mestler, Vincent |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
4:22.82 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Roberts, Drew |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
4:24.28 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Johnson, Tony |
8 |
Patton
|
4:27.11 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Marshall, Noah |
8 |
Talent
|
4:27.48 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Senn, Vinny |
7 |
Ashland
|
4:28.89 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Pryor, Reed |
8 |
Ashland
|
4:29.13 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Knox, Jakob |
8 |
High Desert
|
4:31.18 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Denton, Sam |
8 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
4:33.04 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Stenfert Kroese, Sebas |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
4:33.12 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hofenbredl, John |
8 |
LaCreole
|
4:34.33 |
1 |
|
11 |
Gonzalez, Evan |
8 |
Judson
|
4:35.69 |
2 |
|
12 |
Strang, Jack |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
4:36.11 |
1 |
|
13 |
Woodhouse, Lincoln |
15-16 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
4:36.37 |
2 |
|
14 |
Shipsey, Wesley |
6 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
4:36.99 |
1 |
|
15 |
Marroquin, Jonathan |
8 |
Valor
|
4:37.02 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hosang, Ethan |
8 |
Sisters
|
4:37.04 |
2 |
|
17 |
Courtney, Myles |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
4:37.08 |
2 |
|
18 |
Luna, Alexis |
8 |
Houck
|
4:37.92 |
2 |
|
19 |
Aften, Mason |
8 |
Crossler
|
4:38.68 |
1 |
|
20 |
Ontiveros, Josiah |
7 |
Waldo
|
4:39.89 |
1 |
|
21 |
Bone, Nathaniel |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
4:39.99 |
1 |
|
22 |
Wilson, Gabriel |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
4:40.44 |
1 |
|
23 |
Roering, Oscar |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
4:40.83 |
2 |
|
24 |
Cuzick, Jake |
8 |
Baker
|
4:41.60 |
1 |
|
25 |
Woolf, Jack |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
4:42.50 |
1 |
|
26 |
Glenn, Hayden |
8 |
Central Linn
|
4:42.54 |
1 |
|
27 |
Schanz, Ben |
8 |
Crosshill Christ
|
4:42.59 |
1 |
|
28 |
Thompson, Jacob |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
4:44.69 |
2 |
|
29 |
Law, Logan |
11-12 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
4:45.22 |
1 |
|
30 |
Nice, Byron |
8 |
Patton
|
4:45.31 |
2 |
|
31 |
Young, Toby |
8 |
LaCreole
|
4:45.66 |
1 |
|
32 |
Graham, Marcus |
8 |
Patton
|
4:47.79 |
2 |
|
33 |
Stuhr, Dillon |
8 |
LaCreole
|
4:49.72 |
1 |
|
34 |
Maag, Sullivan |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
4:49.73 |
1 |
|
35 |
Martinez, Eduardo |
7 |
Lebanon
|
4:51.71 |
1 |
|
36 |
Godfrey, Wilson |
7 |
Lakeridge
|
4:52.47 |
1 |
|
37 |
Ensminger, Ryan |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
4:54.24 |
1 |
|
38 |
Sullivan, Parker |
7 |
Athey Creek
|
4:57.92 |
1 |
|
|
Lockman, Jacob |
8 |
Henkle
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Haynes, Josh |
8 |
Hood River Valle
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberts, Drew |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
9:11.64 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Woodhouse, Lincoln |
15-16 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
9:33.49 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Gonzalez, Evan |
8 |
Judson
|
9:44.15 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Davis, Stathi |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
9:44.93 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Law, Logan |
11-12 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
9:47.78 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Graham, Marcus |
8 |
Patton
|
9:50.45 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Rogers, Jeffery |
7 |
St. Anthony
|
9:57.58 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Haynes, Josh |
8 |
Hood River Valle
|
9:58.60 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Nice, Byron |
8 |
Patton
|
10:04.54 |
1 |
|
10 |
Glenn, Hayden |
8 |
Central Linn
|
10:05.48 |
1 |
|
11 |
Menton, Bayden |
7 |
Joseph
|
10:05.52 |
1 |
|
12 |
Roering, Oscar |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
10:06.20 |
1 |
|
13 |
Marwick, Asa |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
10:12.45 |
1 |
|
14 |
Horne, Luke |
8 |
Holy Trinity
|
10:13.84 |
1 |
|
15 |
Kaperick, Liam |
8 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
10:15.54 |
1 |
|
16 |
Spencer, Kyle |
6 |
Patton
|
10:20.98 |
1 |
|
17 |
Reed, Kellen |
6 |
Duniway
|
10:21.70 |
1 |
|
18 |
Kanahele, Ryan |
8 |
Hedrick
|
10:29.52 |
1 |
|
19 |
Goemaere, Andrew |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
10:32.54 |
1 |
|
20 |
Stein, Cameron |
8 |
Ashland
|
10:33.93 |
1 |
|
21 |
Lackey, James |
7 |
Newport
|
10:45.49 |
1 |
|
22 |
Hobbs, Bryce |
8 |
North
|
10:49.70 |
1 |
|
23 |
Chang, Jonajh |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
10:51.56 |
1 |
|
24 |
Townley, Ayden |
7 |
McLoughlin
|
10:52.33 |
1 |
|
|
Bothwell, Sage |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Balazs, Benjamin |
13-14 |
37-Unattached |
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dart, Payton |
8 |
Inza R. Wood
|
14.10 |
+2.0 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Wise, Aiden |
8 |
Banks
|
14.18 |
+2.0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Killinger, Luke |
8 |
Memorial
|
14.39 |
+2.0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Cornwell, David |
8 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
14.75 |
+2.0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Sipos, Dane |
8 |
Lebanon
|
14.92 |
+2.0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Scanlan, Riley |
8 |
North Marion
|
14.95 |
+2.0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Vanderhoof, Aidan |
8 |
Hedrick
|
14.99 |
+2.0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Boucher, Ryan |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
15.01 |
+2.0 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 100m Hurdles Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dart, Payton |
8 |
Inza R. Wood
|
14.33 |
+1.4 |
8 |
|
2 |
Killinger, Luke |
8 |
Memorial
|
14.44w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
3 |
Sipos, Dane |
8 |
Lebanon
|
14.73 |
+0.9 |
6 |
|
4 |
Boucher, Ryan |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
14.88w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
5 |
Cornwell, David |
8 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
14.99w |
+2.4 |
7 |
|
6 |
Vanderhoof, Aidan |
8 |
Hedrick
|
15.01 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
7 |
Wise, Aiden |
8 |
Banks
|
15.04 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
8 |
Scanlan, Riley |
8 |
North Marion
|
15.04 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
9 |
Lowe, Justius |
7 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
15.06 |
+1.4 |
8 |
|
10 |
Pernisco, Andrew |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
15.12 |
+0.9 |
6 |
|
11 |
Lopez, Austin |
8 |
Scappoose
|
15.13 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
12 |
French, J.J. |
8 |
Taft
|
15.13 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
13 |
Hellesto, Grant |
8 |
Philomath
|
15.17w |
+2.4 |
7 |
|
14 |
Quintanilla, Ayden |
8 |
Conestoga
|
15.20 |
+0.9 |
6 |
|
15 |
Rosokow, Khafonee |
8 |
Judson
|
15.28 |
+1.4 |
8 |
|
16 |
Page, Joshua |
8 |
Athey Creek
|
15.32 |
+1.4 |
8 |
|
17 |
Canini, Rian |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
15.42 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
18 |
Edewards, Jackson |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
15.43w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
19 |
Scroggins, Brady |
8 |
Fern Ridge
|
15.52w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
20 |
Sanchas, Mikey |
8 |
Hosanna Christia
|
15.52 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
21 |
Lindell, Jake |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
15.58w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
22 |
Zhyhaylo, Vadym |
8 |
Rock Creek
|
15.60w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
23 |
Wyant, Matthew |
8 |
St Mary's
|
15.63w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
24 |
McPheeters, Matt |
8 |
Shady Cove
|
15.65 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
25 |
Pugh, Anthony |
8 |
Straub
|
15.69w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
25 |
Lang, Alex |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
15.69 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
27 |
Phelps, Blake |
7 |
Crossler
|
15.70w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
28 |
Debose, Amondre |
8 |
Madison Cluster
|
15.72 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
29 |
Negreanu, Joshua |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
15.86 |
+1.4 |
8 |
|
30 |
Johnson, Zach |
7 |
Athey Creek
|
15.86 |
+0.9 |
6 |
|
31 |
Jones, Coyote |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
15.92 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
32 |
Smith, Teilo |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
15.94w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
33 |
Bogatin, Eli |
8 |
Philomath
|
15.95w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
34 |
Daniel, Raymond |
8 |
Houck
|
16.01 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
35 |
Stucki, Nicholas |
8 |
Philomath
|
16.08 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
36 |
Maurer, Nick |
8 |
Hosanna Christia
|
16.08 |
+0.9 |
6 |
|
37 |
Swenson, Jonathan |
8 |
French Prairie
|
16.12w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
38 |
Maupin, Luke |
7 |
Hosanna Christia
|
16.18 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
39 |
Smith, Darius |
8 |
Taft
|
16.21 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
40 |
Byrd, Justin |
8 |
Waldo
|
16.24 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
41 |
Miedema, Frank |
7 |
Linus Pauling
|
16.32w |
+2.4 |
7 |
|
42 |
Malcomson, Nolan |
7 |
Wilson Cluster
|
16.42 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
43 |
Rathburn, Ethan |
8 |
Grace Christian
|
16.52w |
+2.4 |
7 |
|
44 |
Rasmussen, Roman |
8 |
Rock Creek
|
16.56w |
+2.4 |
7 |
|
45 |
Underhill, Levi |
8 |
Shady Cove
|
16.60w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
46 |
McCoy, Damjion |
8 |
Houck
|
16.60w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
47 |
Trader, Evan |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
16.62w |
+2.4 |
7 |
|
48 |
Jensen, Cyrus |
8 |
French Prairie
|
16.63w |
+2.4 |
7 |
|
49 |
Smith, Trevyn |
8 |
Crook County
|
16.63 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
50 |
Marruffo, Reynaldo |
8 |
Gervais
|
16.79 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
51 |
Hupf, Gabe |
8 |
Shady Cove
|
16.85 |
+0.4 |
3 |
|
52 |
Maxwell, Adam |
7 |
Athey Creek
|
16.93 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
53 |
Doman, Trey |
8 |
French Prairie
|
16.97w |
+2.2 |
1 |
|
54 |
Lamer, Chance |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
17.00 |
+0.9 |
6 |
|
55 |
Clausse, Caden |
8 |
Duniway
|
17.12 |
+1.4 |
8 |
|
56 |
Bruce, Connor |
8 |
Judson
|
17.13w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
57 |
Hanley, Boden |
6 |
Roosevelt
|
17.39 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
58 |
Rub, Howard (Rocky) |
7 |
Astoria
|
17.60 |
+1.4 |
8 |
|
59 |
Beyer, Cole |
8 |
French Prairie
|
17.84 |
-0.1 |
5 |
|
60 |
Rothenberger, Gunner |
6 |
Taft
|
18.69 |
+1.4 |
8 |
|
61 |
Whaley, Josiah |
7 |
Fleming
|
19.29 |
+0.9 |
6 |
|
|
Roth, Ben |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
DQ |
+0.9 |
6 |
|
|
Lewis, Blake |
7 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
DNSw |
+2.4 |
7 |
|
|
Cunningham, Payton |
8 |
Newport
|
DNS |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martinez, Martin, Figueroa, Rios |
|
Claggett Creek
|
46.61 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Bidwell, Lindell, Magallan, Paul |
|
Cleveland Cluste
|
46.89 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Sipos, Burton, Roles, Brown |
|
Lebanon
|
47.40 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Sanchez-, Santos, Henke, Abernath |
|
Cheldelin
|
47.95 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Lake, Mestler, Uribe, Sherman |
|
Monroe (Eugene)
|
47.96 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Ferguson, Bullock, Gomez, Johnson |
|
Crossler
|
48.13 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Narlock, Reed, Gurney, McCrary |
|
Hedrick
|
48.25 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Belliard, Bischoff, Gomez, Lopez |
|
Stayton
|
49.73 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sipos, Burton, Roles, Brown |
|
Lebanon
|
47.41 |
1 |
|
2 |
Bidwell, Lindell, Magallan, Paul |
|
Cleveland Cluste
|
47.51 |
3 |
|
3 |
Narlock, Reed, Gurney, McCrary |
|
Hedrick
|
47.55 |
2 |
|
4 |
Lake, Mestler, Uribe, Sherman |
|
Monroe (Eugene)
|
47.58 |
3 |
|
5 |
Belliard, Bischoff, Gomez, Lopez |
|
Stayton
|
47.72 |
2 |
|
6 |
Sanchez-, Santos, Henke, Abernath |
|
Cheldelin
|
47.80 |
1 |
|
7 |
Martinez, Martin, Figueroa, Rios |
|
Claggett Creek
|
47.85 |
4 |
|
8 |
Ferguson, Bullock, Gomez, Johnson |
|
Crossler
|
47.98 |
2 |
|
9 |
Camenish, Olson, Petilo, Garland |
|
Whiteaker
|
48.00 |
4 |
|
10 |
Wise, Edewards, Nyman, Clarke |
|
Linus Pauling
|
48.23 |
4 |
|
11 |
Bruce, McGath, Case, Johnson |
|
Judson
|
48.25 |
1 |
|
12 |
Calderon, DelValle, Flores, Smith |
|
Taft
|
48.29 |
4 |
|
13 |
Felt, Jones, Engel, Knox |
|
High Desert
|
48.35 |
3 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Ortiz Bu, Louie, Tierney |
|
Neil Armstrong
|
48.42 |
3 |
|
15 |
Wyant, Parrish, Heycke, Sternenb |
|
St Mary's
|
48.55 |
2 |
|
16 |
Richards, Ross, Sinkus, Galbrait |
|
Lake Oswego
|
48.90 |
3 |
|
17 |
Ferreyra, Khan, Liljenbe, Phillips |
|
Ogden
|
48.91 |
1 |
|
18 |
Taron, Flores-G, Eusebio, Saucedo |
|
Duniway
|
49.02 |
1 |
|
19 |
Rios, Jennings, Rios, Rodrigue |
|
Adam Stephens
|
49.03 |
2 |
|
20 |
Blowers, Bushnell, House, Williams |
|
Philomath
|
49.14 |
4 |
|
21 |
Tuttle, Coleman, Maurer, Sanchas |
|
Hosanna Christia
|
49.43 |
1 |
|
22 |
Free, Zeiher, Mask, Shockey |
|
Scio
|
49.45 |
3 |
|
23 |
Avant, Cohen, Emmons, Scasso |
|
Wilson Cluster
|
49.68 |
4 |
|
24 |
Guenther, Resko, Butterwo, Dart |
|
Inza R. Wood
|
49.78 |
3 |
|
25 |
Sorani, Fairbank, Rathburn, Flores |
|
Grace Christian
|
49.95 |
2 |
|
26 |
Thayer, Mushombe, DeForres, VanSteen |
|
Patton
|
50.05 |
2 |
|
27 |
Richmond, Portsche, Monaco, Duncan |
|
Hazelbrook
|
50.30 |
1 |
|
28 |
Condit, Pacheco , Colvin, Wozniak |
|
Astoria
|
50.79 |
4 |
|
|
Bird, Lewis, Ruiz, Williams |
|
Cascade (Turner)
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Rogers, Rennick-, Jacobson, Carter |
|
Ashland
|
DQ |
4 |
|
|
Guthrie, Brewer, Smith, Smith |
|
Crook County
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Debose, Cabello, Hill, Harris |
|
Madison Cluster
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sherman, Patu, Lake, Mestler |
|
Monroe (Eugene)
|
3:47.63 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Bruce, Gonzalez, Johnson, McGath |
|
Judson
|
3:47.83 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Galbrait, Sinkus, Michener, Richards |
|
Lake Oswego
|
3:48.40 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Hamilton, Devoursn, Diego Ac, Figueroa |
|
Claggett Creek
|
3:49.83 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Costanzo, Cossette, Neron, Green |
|
Hedrick
|
3:50.10 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Roberts, Santos, Henke, Sanchez- |
|
Cheldelin
|
3:50.29 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Liljenbe, Phillips, Ferreyra, Khan |
|
Ogden
|
3:51.55 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Ruiz, Lewis, Khmaruk, Bird |
|
Cascade (Turner)
|
3:53.71 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Taron, Eusebio, Saucedo, Flores-G |
|
Duniway
|
3:54.34 |
3 |
|
10 |
Clarke, Wolfe, Edewards, Weinman |
|
Linus Pauling
|
3:55.49 |
3 |
|
11 |
Abbott, Ensminge, (Allen) , Patricel |
|
Lakeridge
|
3:57.07 |
3 |
|
12 |
Johnson, DeForres, Miller, Mushombe |
|
Patton
|
3:57.19 |
1 |
|
13 |
Bushnell, Knutson, Enghause, Hellesto |
|
Philomath
|
3:57.30 |
3 |
|
14 |
McDowell, Cary, Cornwell, Stephens |
|
St Paul/O'Hara
|
3:57.79 |
2 |
|
15 |
Clausse, Rue, Mason, Ryan |
|
Duniway
|
3:58.49 |
2 |
|
16 |
Goodhue, Navarret, Ogoli, Richmond |
|
Hazelbrook
|
3:59.57 |
1 |
|
17 |
Senn, Linsday, Barnes, Graham |
|
Ashland
|
4:02.76 |
1 |
|
18 |
Dyer, Green, Tullos, Austin |
|
Harbor Lights
|
4:04.14 |
1 |
|
19 |
Johnson, Sanchez, Leto, Tierney |
|
Neil Armstrong
|
4:04.42 |
2 |
|
20 |
Boucher, Chapman, Reeves, Stenfert |
|
Lakeridge
|
4:04.84 |
1 |
|
21 |
Ascencio, Koski, Lopez, Spencer |
|
Gardiner
|
4:05.51 |
1 |
|
22 |
Belcastr, Glenn, Weber, Owens |
|
Central Linn
|
4:08.09 |
1 |
|
23 |
Carne, Hale, Smith, Fischer |
|
Crook County
|
4:09.99 |
1 |
|
24 |
Salazar, Goemaere, Garland, Petilo |
|
Whiteaker
|
4:12.61 |
2 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Paul, Aiden |
8 |
North Albany
|
54-02.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Culbertson, Noah |
15-16 |
Sherwood Track
|
51-04.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Cuthbertson, Bryan |
8 |
Sherwood
|
49-05.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Brown, Keith |
8 |
Lebanon
|
48-06.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Davis, Justin |
8 |
North Clackamas
|
47-02.75 | (508.00m) |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Buckles, Henry |
8 |
Hood River Valle
|
46-08.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Salto cruz, Alexis |
8 |
Waldo
|
45-10.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Uribe, Max |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
45-08.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Rawlings-Kibonge, Nathan |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
44-10.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
10 |
Hopkins, Jake |
8 |
Lincoln
|
43-07.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Upton, Austin |
8 |
Duniway
|
43-02.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Reed, Bradley |
8 |
Hedrick
|
42-09.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Carlson, Noah |
8 |
Pilot Butte
|
42-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Ramos, Rafael |
8 |
Lebanon
|
41-10.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Aguilar, Christian |
8 |
Claggett Creek
|
41-09.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Brewster, Tanner |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
40-07.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
17 |
Whipple, Holden |
8 |
Crossler
|
40-05.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
18 |
Jordal, Jimmy |
7 |
Butte Falls
|
40-05.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
19 |
Letey-Moore, Sylvio |
8 |
Crossler
|
40-04.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Strawn, Austin |
8 |
Shady Cove
|
40-04.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
21 |
Barnecht, Isaac |
8 |
Straub
|
39-09.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Flores, Ryan |
8 |
Grace Christian
|
39-07.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
23 |
Williams, Jaden |
8 |
Philomath
|
39-03.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Moore, Jake |
8 |
Inza R. Wood
|
38-10.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Coburn, Brian |
8 |
Adam Stephens
|
38-08.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Bauman, Treyson |
8 |
Ruch
|
38-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Araujo, Milan |
8 |
Adam Stephens
|
37-11.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Fassett, Emilio |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
36-10.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
29 |
Pittman, Jake |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
36-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
30 |
Pratt, Trenten |
8 |
Oaklea
|
36-05.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
31 |
Perez-Alejandre, Janderi |
8 |
Waldo
|
35-01.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
32 |
Brown, Liam |
8 |
Cedar Park
|
34-11.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Paul, Aiden |
8 |
North Albany
|
154-03.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Buckles, Henry |
8 |
Hood River Valle
|
154-00.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Brewster, Tanner |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
144-09.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Culbertson, Noah |
15-16 |
Sherwood Track
|
144-06.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Davis, Justin |
8 |
North Clackamas
|
134-01.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Hernandez, Diego |
8 |
Madison
|
132-02.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Jarvis, Charlie |
8 |
South
|
131-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Cuthbertson, Bryan |
8 |
Sherwood
|
130-05.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Michener, Zack |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
125-11.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Dukovich, Jacob |
8 |
Reedsport
|
125-08.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Fassett, Emilio |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
125-07.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
12 |
Posada, Miguel |
8 |
Waldo
|
122-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Flores, Ryan |
8 |
Grace Christian
|
122-02.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
14 |
von Arx, Max |
7 |
Grant Cluster
|
121-05.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Salewski, Kevin |
8 |
Newberg
|
117-03.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Schafer, Donovan |
8 |
Monument
|
116-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Lackey, Hayden |
8 |
North
|
115-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Williams, Jaden |
8 |
Philomath
|
113-08.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
19 |
Pratt, Trenten |
8 |
Oaklea
|
112-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Avila, Manuel |
8 |
Oaklea
|
112-07.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
21 |
Jennings, Finn |
8 |
High Desert
|
112-00.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
22 |
Moore, Jake |
8 |
Inza R. Wood
|
110-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Overholt, Chad |
8 |
Inza R. Wood
|
109-07.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
24 |
Aguilar, Christian |
8 |
Claggett Creek
|
106-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Kramer, Logan |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
106-02.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Salto cruz, Alexis |
8 |
Waldo
|
105-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Carlson, Noah |
8 |
Pilot Butte
|
105-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
White, Connor |
8 |
Columbia Christi
|
102-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
29 |
Vassallo, Connor |
8 |
Eagle Point
|
99-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
30 |
Fassett, Jack |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
97-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
31 |
Doyel, Matthew |
8 |
Sherwood
|
84-03.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
|
Ibarra, Brayden |
8 |
North
|
NM | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Strawn, Austin |
8 |
Shady Cove
|
201-04.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Pierson, Will |
8 |
Grace Christian
|
164-08.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Angel, Wyatt |
8 |
Shady Cove
|
161-04.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Nelson, Luke |
7 |
North Clackamas
|
157-06.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Pittman, Jake |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
154-10.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Blakely, Trent |
8 |
Yamhill Carlton
|
154-09.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Kramer, Logan |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
152-05.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Hernandez, Adam |
8 |
Philomath
|
146-01.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Allen, Bryan |
8 |
Yoncalla
|
145-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Ghirardo, Kyle |
8 |
Prospect
|
140-05.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
11 |
Calkins, Tristan |
8 |
Sweet Home
|
138-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Baker, Zack |
7 |
Cornerstone
|
136-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Olivo, Dante |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
136-07.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
14 |
Nakamura, Kyle |
8 |
Blanchet
|
135-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Swirtz-Ferdig, Jaysson |
7 |
Nestucca Valley
|
134-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Korkeakoski, Gavin |
7 |
Newberg
|
134-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Thomas, Ethan |
8 |
Taft
|
132-01.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
18 |
Manning, Tyler |
8 |
North Marion
|
130-10.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
19 |
Wilke, Calvin |
8 |
Lincoln
|
130-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Bauman, Treyson |
8 |
Ruch
|
126-02.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
21 |
Maley, Ryley |
8 |
Shady Cove
|
125-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Wilson, Luke |
8 |
West Hills Chris
|
124-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
23 |
Garland, Cole |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
124-04.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
24 |
Kuske, Robert |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
123-10.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
25 |
Brooks, Jesse |
8 |
Newport
|
120-05.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Condit, Josh |
8 |
Astoria
|
117-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Fox, Carson |
8 |
Fern Ridge
|
114-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Rogers, Jakob |
8 |
Five Oaks
|
97-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Snyder, Zane |
8 |
Grace Christian
|
95-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
30 |
Tuiolemotu, Messiah |
8 |
Tillamook
|
88-08.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
|
Stoddard, Andrew |
8 |
Crosshill Christ
|
NM | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Adams, Ethan |
8 |
Clara Brownell
|
NM | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pierce, Cody |
8 |
Athey Creek
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Burchfield, Gabriel |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Cabello, William |
8 |
Madison Cluster
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kuffel, Spencer |
15-16 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Gabriel Trapp, Shambay |
8 |
Lincoln
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Canini, Rian |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Spoerhase, Sean |
8 |
Crosshill Christ
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Chiang, Devik |
8 |
North
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Scanlan, Riley |
8 |
North Marion
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Harris, Kalen |
8 |
Madison Cluster
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Dirkx, Parker |
8 |
Stayton
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Spink, Tyler |
7 |
Dayton
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Goodman, Michael |
8 |
Hood River Valle
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Martinez, Gabriel |
8 |
Claggett Creek
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Hartford, Kellen |
7 |
Inza R. Wood
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Phillips, Isaac |
8 |
Ogden
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Maxwell, Adam |
7 |
Athey Creek
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Swirtz-Ferdig, Jaysson |
7 |
Nestucca Valley
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Henderson, Garrett |
8 |
McLoughlin
|
20-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Guthrie, Zachary |
8 |
Crook County
|
19-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Garland, Cole |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
19-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Ferguson, Adam |
8 |
Crossler
|
18-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Hinton-Welty, Clayton |
8 |
Parrish
|
18-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Chao, Aaron |
7 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
18-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Otness, Matthew |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
18-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Sloan, Spencer |
8 |
South
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Laing, Gavyn |
7 |
Fern Ridge
|
18-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
Rodriguez, Edgardo |
8 |
Monroe
|
17-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Mercer, Marcus |
8 |
Whitford
|
17-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Dart, Payton |
8 |
Inza R. Wood
|
17-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Kuffel, Spencer |
15-16 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
17-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Lynn, Dylan |
8 |
Monroe
|
17-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Wise, Eric |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
17-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Lasater, Braden |
8 |
City Christian
|
17-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
McCrary, Noah |
8 |
Hedrick
|
17-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Nyman, Flynn |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
17-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Abbott, Gavin |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
17-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Louie, Cameron |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
17-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
21 |
Roles, Austin |
8 |
Lebanon
|
16-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Stewart, Jordan |
7 |
Memorial
|
16-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Hoskins, Max |
7 |
Crosshill Christ
|
16-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
24 |
McPheeters, Matt |
8 |
Shady Cove
|
16-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
25 |
Boyd, Hayden |
15-16 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
16-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
26 |
Flores, Jacob |
8 |
Five Oaks
|
16-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Barnes, Toby |
7 |
Ashland
|
16-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
Thayer, Brayden |
8 |
Patton
|
16-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
29 |
Gabriel Trapp, Shambay |
8 |
Lincoln
|
16-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Canini, Rian |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
16-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
31 |
Richardson, Chase |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
15-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
32 |
Bidwell, Sam |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
33 |
Arellano, Bryan |
7 |
Waldo
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Green, Darrionna |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
12.53 |
+1.6 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Hurley, Jada |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
12.55 |
+1.6 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Humphreys, Alissa |
7 |
Stayton
|
12.81 |
+1.6 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Patera, Riley |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
12.95 |
+1.6 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Doutt, Leah |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
13.01 |
+1.6 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Bromley, Kelleen |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
13.16 |
+1.6 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Symons, Olivia |
8 |
Jefferson County
|
13.25 |
+1.6 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Moore, Savannah |
8 |
St Helens
|
13.35 |
+1.6 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Green, Darrionna |
8 |
Franklin Cluster
|
12.72 |
+1.7 |
4 |
|
2 |
Hurley, Jada |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
12.81 |
-1.4 |
8 |
|
3 |
Patera, Riley |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
12.91 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
4 |
Doutt, Leah |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
12.92 |
+1.7 |
4 |
|
5 |
Bromley, Kelleen |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
12.96 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
6 |
Humphreys, Alissa |
7 |
Stayton
|
13.03 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
7 |
Symons, Olivia |
8 |
Jefferson County
|
13.06w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
8 |
Moore, Savannah |
8 |
St Helens
|
13.08 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
9 |
Hinds-Cook, Phaedra |
8 |
Philomath
|
13.09 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Urenda, Stephanie |
7 |
Waldo
|
13.12 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
11 |
Butler, Baylee |
7 |
Crossler
|
13.16 |
-1.4 |
8 |
|
12 |
Russell, Meghan |
8 |
Silverton
|
13.18 |
-1.4 |
8 |
|
13 |
Soskis, Sydney |
7 |
Linus Pauling
|
13.24 |
-3.0 |
7 |
|
14 |
Lawrence, Camille |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
13.26w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
15 |
Simmons, Devyn |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
13.29 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
16 |
Mount, Carolyn |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
13.30 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
17 |
DeGroot, Lauren |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
13.33 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
18 |
Stefan, Emily |
8 |
Memorial
|
13.40w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
19 |
Ibarra-Gonzalez, Maris |
8 |
Waldo
|
13.40w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
20 |
Burton, Aaliyah |
8 |
Elgin
|
13.41w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
21 |
Taylor, Gianna |
6 |
Redwood Elementa
|
13.42 |
-1.3 |
6 |
|
22 |
Kneeshaw, Isabella |
6 |
Hazelbrook
|
13.43 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
23 |
Hall, Kaylee |
8 |
Judson
|
13.44 |
-3.0 |
7 |
|
24 |
Argall, Isabel |
8 |
Henley
|
13.47 |
-1.3 |
6 |
|
25 |
Metzger, Morgen |
8 |
Talmadge
|
13.48 |
+1.7 |
4 |
|
26 |
Ramoss, Maggie |
8 |
Crook County
|
13.53 |
+1.7 |
4 |
|
27 |
McDonald, Hana |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
13.54 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
28 |
Bogdan, Andrea |
7 |
Damascus Christi
|
13.57 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
29 |
Fries, Bella |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
13.58 |
+1.7 |
4 |
|
30 |
Stanton, Ryleigh |
7 |
Eagle Point
|
13.61 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
31 |
Saathoff, Mikaila |
8 |
Philomath
|
13.63w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
32 |
Gotfried, Spensyr |
6 |
Azalea
|
13.65 |
+1.7 |
4 |
|
33 |
Walker, Isabella |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
13.67 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
34 |
Welker, Alicia |
7 |
Pilot Butte
|
13.67 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
35 |
Rodriguez, Yahaira |
8 |
French Prairie
|
13.69 |
-1.3 |
6 |
|
36 |
Reilly, Truitt |
8 |
Silverton
|
13.70 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
37 |
Snyder, Kyra |
7 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
13.70 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
38 |
Maldonado, Makenna |
7 |
Shady Cove
|
13.71 |
-1.4 |
8 |
|
39 |
Ayres, Jonwyn |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
13.71 |
-3.0 |
7 |
|
40 |
Ruda, Kieryn |
7 |
Hosanna Christia
|
13.72 |
-1.3 |
6 |
|
41 |
Jolley, Katelyn |
8 |
High Desert
|
13.76 |
-3.0 |
7 |
|
42 |
Sperry, Kiran |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
13.78 |
-1.3 |
6 |
|
43 |
Meraz, Yareli(Chelsey) |
7 |
Waldo
|
13.79 |
-1.3 |
6 |
|
44 |
Massey, Shelby |
8 |
Newberg
|
13.79 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
45 |
Thompson, Tianna |
7 |
Redwood Elementa
|
13.83w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
46 |
Williams, Sidney |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
13.83 |
+1.9 |
5 |
|
47 |
Zavydovska, Sofiya |
7 |
Judson
|
13.88w |
+2.2 |
3 |
|
48 |
Lambert, Madelyn |
8 |
Evergreen
|
13.89 |
-1.3 |
6 |
|
48 |
Blodgett, Kalea |
8 |
Newport
|
13.89 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
50 |
Ballard, Syrynyty |
7 |
Willamina
|
13.90 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
51 |
Hahn, Kendall |
7 |
Crossler
|
13.90 |
-1.4 |
8 |
|
52 |
Gordon, Lilly |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
13.94 |
+1.7 |
4 |
|
53 |
Williams, Morgan |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
14.02 |
-1.3 |
6 |
|
54 |
Collier, Chloe |
6 |
Lake Oswego
|
14.03 |
-3.0 |
7 |
|
55 |
Koelling, Alexandra |
7 |
Holy Trinity
|
14.07 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
56 |
Guthrie, Zoe |
8 |
Crook County
|
14.07 |
-3.0 |
7 |
|
57 |
Touchette, Catie |
7 |
Roosevelt
|
14.09 |
-1.4 |
8 |
|
58 |
Clinton, Emma |
7 |
Timber Ridge
|
14.33 |
-3.0 |
7 |
|
59 |
Wakefield, Kalli |
7 |
Talmadge
|
14.42 |
-1.4 |
8 |
|
60 |
Bryan, Jaedyn |
7 |
North Marion
|
14.46 |
+1.7 |
4 |
|
|
Bretschneider, Tessa |
8 |
SBMS
|
DNS |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
|
Rague, Kaia |
7 |
Unattached |
DNS |
-3.0 |
7 |
|
|
Greene, Quinn |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
|
Brown, Katie |
8 |
La Grande
|
DNS |
-1.4 |
8 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hurley, Jada |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
26.66 |
+0.6 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Patera, Riley |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
26.86 |
+0.6 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Bromley, Kelleen |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
27.24 |
+0.6 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
DeGroot, Lauren |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
27.24 |
+0.6 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Doutt, Leah |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
27.26 |
+0.6 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Morton, Melia |
8 |
Philomath
|
27.40 |
+0.6 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Shedrick, Chloe |
7 |
37-Unattached |
27.65 |
+0.6 |
1 |
2 |
|
Toney, Grace |
8 |
37-Unattached |
DNS |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Patera, Riley |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
26.43 |
+0.9 |
7 |
|
2 |
Hurley, Jada |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
26.74w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
3 |
Morton, Melia |
8 |
Philomath
|
26.86 |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
4 |
DeGroot, Lauren |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
26.87 |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
5 |
Bromley, Kelleen |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
26.90w |
+2.5 |
6 |
|
6 |
Doutt, Leah |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
27.01 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
7 |
Toney, Grace |
8 |
37-Unattached |
27.05 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
8 |
Shedrick, Chloe |
7 |
37-Unattached |
27.15w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
9 |
Russell, Meghan |
8 |
Silverton
|
27.16w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
10 |
Evans, Amelia |
7 |
Ashland
|
27.43 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
11 |
Urenda, Stephanie |
7 |
Waldo
|
27.52 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
12 |
Saathoff, Mikaila |
8 |
Philomath
|
27.68 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
13 |
Hare, Wendy |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
27.75 |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
14 |
Ramoss, Maggie |
8 |
Crook County
|
27.84w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
15 |
Keller, Sydney |
8 |
Baker
|
27.84w |
+2.5 |
6 |
|
16 |
Symons, Olivia |
8 |
Jefferson County
|
27.88 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
17 |
Jeannis, Leila |
8 |
St Helens
|
27.90w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
18 |
Butler, Baylee |
7 |
Crossler
|
27.98 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
19 |
Sabo-Yamanouchi, Yuki |
8 |
Ashland
|
28.05 |
+0.9 |
7 |
|
20 |
Steele, Jaaden |
7 |
Lincoln Savage
|
28.08w |
+2.5 |
6 |
|
21 |
Taylor, Gianna |
6 |
Redwood Elementa
|
28.18w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
22 |
Fries, Bella |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
28.18w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
23 |
Lawrence, Camille |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
28.19 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
24 |
Ayres, Jonwyn |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
28.20 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
25 |
Ruda, Kieryn |
7 |
Hosanna Christia
|
28.23w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
26 |
Greene, Quinn |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
28.27w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
27 |
Bogdan, Andrea |
7 |
Damascus Christi
|
28.29 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
28 |
Sperry, Kiran |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
28.31 |
+0.9 |
7 |
|
29 |
Stefan, Emily |
8 |
Memorial
|
28.31 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
30 |
Thompson, Tianna |
7 |
Redwood Elementa
|
28.33 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
31 |
Ford, Jensyn |
8 |
St Mary's
|
28.33w |
+2.5 |
6 |
|
32 |
Gotfried, Spensyr |
6 |
Azalea
|
28.35 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
33 |
Shipton, Karoline |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
28.35 |
+1.9 |
1 |
|
34 |
Snyder, Emily |
6 |
Sky View
|
28.40w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
35 |
Collier, Chloe |
6 |
Lake Oswego
|
28.41 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
36 |
Snyder, Kyra |
7 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
28.43 |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
37 |
Touchette, Catie |
7 |
Roosevelt
|
28.44w |
+2.5 |
6 |
|
38 |
Meraz, Yareli(Chelsey) |
7 |
Waldo
|
28.50 |
+0.9 |
7 |
|
39 |
McTaggart, Jordon |
7 |
Oaklea
|
28.52 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
40 |
Kneeshaw, Isabella |
6 |
Hazelbrook
|
28.54 |
+0.9 |
7 |
|
41 |
Guy, Whytney |
8 |
McLoughlin
|
28.55 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
42 |
Williams, Alliyea |
7 |
Patton
|
28.57 |
+0.9 |
7 |
|
43 |
Williams, Morgan |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
28.74 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
44 |
Hellberg, Jocelynn |
8 |
Baker
|
28.76w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
45 |
Oropeza, Jissel |
7 |
Waldo
|
28.76w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
46 |
Ibarra-Gonzalez, Maris |
8 |
Waldo
|
28.83w |
+2.5 |
6 |
|
47 |
Blodgett, Kalea |
8 |
Newport
|
29.04w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
48 |
Griggs, Lauren |
7 |
Hood River Valle
|
29.05 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
49 |
Gaston, Brede |
7 |
Riley Creek
|
29.10 |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
50 |
Taylor, Adiana |
7 |
Oaklea
|
29.10w |
+2.1 |
3 |
|
51 |
Clinton, Emma |
7 |
Timber Ridge
|
29.20 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
52 |
Korth, Whitney |
8 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
29.25 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
53 |
Brown, Alyssa |
7 |
Grace Christian
|
29.27w |
+2.5 |
6 |
|
54 |
Stanton, Ryleigh |
7 |
Eagle Point
|
29.46w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
55 |
Wakefield, Kalli |
7 |
Talmadge
|
29.54 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
56 |
Grabow, Sidney |
8 |
Newberg
|
29.80 |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
|
Solomon, Britney |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
DNS |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
|
White, Kiersten |
8 |
Dufur
|
DNSw |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
|
Humphreys, Alissa |
7 |
Stayton
|
DNS |
+0.9 |
7 |
|
|
Roberts, Ali |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNSw |
+2.5 |
6 |
|
|
Brown, Katie |
8 |
La Grande
|
DNS |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
|
Sasadeusz, Rachel |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS |
+0.9 |
7 |
|
|
Beers, Sydney |
8 |
Hedrick
|
DQ |
+2.0 |
4 |
|
|
Borst, Elizabeth` |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
DNS |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grant, Molly |
8 |
St. John Fisher
|
59.40 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Shedrick, Chloe |
7 |
37-Unattached |
59.68 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Simmons, Devyn |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
59.76 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Toney, Grace |
8 |
37-Unattached |
1:00.05 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Probst, McKenzie |
8 |
Oakridge
|
1:01.09 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Snelling, Clara |
7 |
Roosevelt
|
1:01.31 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Tinger, Sierra |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
1:01.93 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Janasik, Lillian |
8 |
St. Pius X
|
1:02.33 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Hart, Jessy |
8 |
Sweet Home
|
1:02.49 |
2 |
|
10 |
Saxton, Grace |
13-14 |
Beaverton Youth
|
1:02.65 |
4 |
|
11 |
Hinds-Cook, Phaedra |
8 |
Philomath
|
1:02.83 |
3 |
|
12 |
Hintzman, Ellie |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
1:02.97 |
4 |
|
13 |
Williams, Alliyea |
7 |
Patton
|
1:03.06 |
2 |
|
14 |
Sabo-Yamanouchi, Yuki |
8 |
Ashland
|
1:03.07 |
4 |
|
15 |
Buss, Kennedy |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
1:03.22 |
3 |
|
16 |
Wegener, Savannah |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
1:03.48 |
3 |
|
17 |
Hill, Jayden |
7 |
Lakeridge
|
1:03.66 |
2 |
|
18 |
Fagen, Natalie |
7 |
West Hills Chris
|
1:03.68 |
4 |
|
19 |
Hanson, Katie |
8 |
Gervais
|
1:03.87 |
1 |
|
20 |
Ford, Jensyn |
8 |
St Mary's
|
1:04.06 |
2 |
|
21 |
Pittman, Alivia |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
1:04.09 |
3 |
|
22 |
Snyder, Emily |
6 |
Sky View
|
1:04.27 |
3 |
|
23 |
Meyers, Thea |
8 |
Ashland
|
1:04.39 |
4 |
|
24 |
Esler, Isabelle |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
1:04.41 |
2 |
|
25 |
Miller, Makayla |
7 |
Ashland
|
1:04.56 |
2 |
|
26 |
Monahan, Kiera |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
1:04.56 |
3 |
|
27 |
Bland, Gabby |
6 |
Cheldelin
|
1:04.60 |
2 |
|
28 |
Kneeshaw, Victoria |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
1:04.63 |
2 |
|
29 |
Garrigus, Brooklyn |
7 |
North Bend
|
1:04.85 |
3 |
|
30 |
Beers, Hannah |
8 |
Hedrick
|
1:05.36 |
4 |
|
31 |
Hahn, Kendall |
7 |
Crossler
|
1:05.36 |
1 |
|
32 |
Sproul, Joley |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
1:05.41 |
3 |
|
33 |
Denn, Taylor |
8 |
Hedrick
|
1:05.45 |
1 |
|
34 |
Dalton, Mayzee |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
1:06.23 |
1 |
|
35 |
Acosta, Evalin |
5 |
Oaklea
|
1:08.74 |
1 |
|
|
Bretschneider, Tessa |
8 |
SBMS
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Dunn, Audrey |
8 |
Silverton
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Symons, Olivia |
8 |
Jefferson County
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Patera, Riley |
13-14 |
Tigard Youth Tra
|
DNS |
5 |
|
|
Gates, Emma |
7 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foerster, Chloe |
13-14 |
Beaverton Youth
|
2:11.79 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Grant, Paige |
8 |
St. John Fisher
|
2:22.21 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Hollon, Emma |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
2:25.58 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Hillman, Ashley |
8 |
High Desert
|
2:27.16 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Saxton, Grace |
13-14 |
Beaverton Youth
|
2:27.33 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Bullock, Chloe |
8 |
Hood River Valle
|
2:30.40 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Bouse, Kate |
8 |
SBMS
|
2:31.00 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Fitzpatrick, Reese |
7 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
2:32.15 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Sproul, Joley |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
2:32.20 |
2 |
|
10 |
Cesar, Malea |
7 |
St. Pius X
|
2:32.80 |
1 |
|
11 |
Simmons, Devyn |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
2:33.61 |
3 |
|
12 |
Parker, Emily |
8 |
Hedrick
|
2:34.32 |
3 |
|
13 |
Hage, Sydney |
6 |
Judson
|
2:34.37 |
1 |
|
14 |
Beaulieu, Molly |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
2:34.60 |
2 |
|
15 |
Seits, Olivia |
8 |
St. Anthony
|
2:34.62 |
3 |
|
16 |
McKee, Ava |
7 |
Cheldelin
|
2:34.63 |
1 |
|
17 |
Sieber, Julia |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
2:34.79 |
2 |
|
18 |
White, Jordan |
7 |
Neah-Kah-Nie
|
2:34.80 |
1 |
|
19 |
Tsai, Jennifer |
7 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
2:34.94 |
2 |
|
20 |
Rose, Lucy |
7 |
Alder Creek
|
2:35.15 |
1 |
|
21 |
Thompson, Jillian |
8 |
Newport
|
2:35.20 |
2 |
|
22 |
Palmer, Jocelyn |
8 |
Elgin
|
2:35.37 |
2 |
|
23 |
Rowland, Gemma |
6 |
Central Linn
|
2:35.49 |
2 |
|
24 |
Norman, DeShanae |
7 |
Kraxberger
|
2:35.65 |
2 |
|
25 |
Flolo, Katelyn |
7 |
Cornerstone
|
2:36.12 |
1 |
|
26 |
Tavakolian, Anna |
7 |
Roosevelt
|
2:36.40 |
2 |
|
27 |
Long, Sophie |
8 |
Astoria
|
2:36.45 |
2 |
|
28 |
Thompson, Anika |
8 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
2:36.70 |
2 |
|
29 |
Dalton, Mayzee |
8 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
2:36.93 |
1 |
|
30 |
Downing, Jorun |
7 |
Seven Peaks
|
2:37.69 |
1 |
|
31 |
Marquez, Myranda |
7 |
French Prairie
|
2:37.85 |
1 |
|
32 |
French, Tessa |
7 |
Lakeridge
|
2:38.34 |
3 |
|
33 |
Jantzer, MaryKate |
6 |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
2:39.66 |
1 |
|
34 |
Powers, Emily |
7 |
Damascus Christi
|
2:40.13 |
1 |
|
35 |
Chau, Emilie |
8 |
Judson
|
2:43.18 |
1 |
|
|
Hanson, Morgan |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Kane, Mia |
8 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Tinger, Sierra |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Fingal, Janie |
7 |
SBMS
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Knox, Teaghan |
7 |
Pacific Crest
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foerster, Chloe |
13-14 |
Beaverton Youth
|
4:50.46 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Grell, Emerson |
7 |
Patton
|
5:01.81 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Bouse, Kate |
8 |
SBMS
|
5:01.85 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Black, Sunitha |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
5:03.51 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
French, Tessa |
7 |
Lakeridge
|
5:05.66 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Enyart, Quinn |
7 |
Scappoose
|
5:06.34 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Knox, Teaghan |
7 |
Pacific Crest
|
5:07.24 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Beaulieu, Molly |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
5:07.41 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Powers, Emily |
7 |
Damascus Christi
|
5:07.74 |
2 |
|
10 |
Marquez, Myranda |
7 |
French Prairie
|
5:09.86 |
1 |
|
11 |
Gupta, Cameron |
6 |
Roosevelt
|
5:10.46 |
2 |
|
12 |
Hook, Kyla |
8 |
Elgin
|
5:11.30 |
1 |
|
13 |
Parker, Emily |
8 |
Hedrick
|
5:11.33 |
2 |
|
14 |
Stenstrom, Ava |
8 |
Inza R. Wood
|
5:12.14 |
1 |
|
15 |
Tavakolian, Anna |
7 |
Roosevelt
|
5:12.24 |
2 |
|
16 |
Hmura, Jane |
6 |
International Sc
|
5:12.43 |
2 |
|
17 |
Downing, Jorun |
7 |
Seven Peaks
|
5:12.57 |
2 |
|
18 |
Nagy, Alexandria |
7 |
St. Pius X
|
5:12.68 |
2 |
|
19 |
McIlraith, Eva |
7 |
St. Pius X
|
5:13.46 |
2 |
|
20 |
Jack, Natalie |
6 |
Holy Trinity
|
5:14.17 |
2 |
|
21 |
Mcfarland Price, Vivienn |
7 |
Linus Pauling
|
5:14.42 |
1 |
|
22 |
Flolo, Katelyn |
7 |
Cornerstone
|
5:14.53 |
2 |
|
23 |
Davidson, Tessa |
8 |
Scappoose
|
5:15.68 |
1 |
|
24 |
Nye, Olive |
6 |
Pacific Crest
|
5:16.27 |
1 |
|
25 |
Kane, Mia |
8 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
5:19.27 |
1 |
|
26 |
Satterlee, Elizabeth |
13-14 |
Beaverton Youth
|
5:20.57 |
2 |
|
27 |
Ingraham, Kayla |
8 |
Alder Creek
|
5:21.04 |
2 |
|
28 |
Cramer, Arenaria |
7 |
Roosevelt
|
5:21.04 |
1 |
|
29 |
Rae, Holly |
8 |
Molalla River
|
5:22.75 |
1 |
|
30 |
Notman, Hailey |
8 |
Stayton
|
5:23.12 |
1 |
|
31 |
Willard, Katelyn |
8 |
Grace Christian
|
5:23.71 |
1 |
|
32 |
Ingram, Sylvia |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
5:24.15 |
1 |
|
33 |
Zweifel, Nina |
8 |
Tillamook
|
5:25.38 |
1 |
|
34 |
Gibson, Sarah |
8 |
Tillamook
|
5:27.04 |
1 |
|
35 |
Johnson, Emily |
8 |
The Dalles
|
5:27.90 |
1 |
|
36 |
Schaap, Taitum |
13-14 |
Salem Track
|
5:29.78 |
1 |
|
|
Bliss, Sophie |
7 |
Talmadge
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Nye, Tess |
6 |
St. Thomas More
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Storts, Allison |
7 |
Coquille
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Fievet, Jasper |
8 |
Cascade (Bend)
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Black, Sunitha |
8 |
Cheldelin
|
10:27.55 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Schmerbach, Emma |
8 |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
10:35.62 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Peters, Kate |
6 |
St. Anthony
|
10:54.33 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Seits, Olivia |
8 |
St. Anthony
|
10:56.07 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Gupta, Cameron |
6 |
Roosevelt
|
11:06.41 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
McIlraith, Eva |
7 |
St. Pius X
|
11:09.92 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Ingraham, Kayla |
8 |
Alder Creek
|
11:11.72 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Satterlee, Elizabeth |
13-14 |
Beaverton Youth
|
11:15.01 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Mahaffy, Kira |
7 |
Scappoose
|
11:17.77 |
1 |
|
10 |
Jack, Natalie |
6 |
Holy Trinity
|
11:18.13 |
1 |
|
11 |
Schaap, Taitum |
13-14 |
Salem Track
|
11:18.20 |
1 |
|
12 |
Cosgrove, Erin |
11-12 |
Beaverton Youth
|
11:18.56 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hague, Milan |
8 |
Ashland
|
11:19.11 |
1 |
|
14 |
Betts, Ava |
6 |
Linus Pauling
|
11:24.05 |
1 |
|
15 |
Repp, Ella |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
11:25.02 |
1 |
|
16 |
Lenth, Fiona |
8 |
St. John Fisher
|
11:27.58 |
1 |
|
17 |
Nash, Emily |
8 |
Hedrick
|
11:41.40 |
1 |
|
18 |
Nelson, Emilie |
7 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
11:42.49 |
1 |
|
19 |
Lewis, Averi |
8 |
Hazelbrook
|
11:43.02 |
1 |
|
20 |
Johnson, Emily |
13-14 |
Athletics East R
|
11:58.13 |
1 |
|
21 |
Sturley, Mary |
7 |
South
|
11:58.81 |
1 |
|
22 |
Eisner, Margaret |
11-12 |
Salem Track
|
12:11.38 |
1 |
|
|
Storts, Allison |
7 |
Coquille
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hare, Wendy |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
15.14w |
+3.5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Petz, Taylor |
8 |
High Desert
|
15.26w |
+3.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Norman, DeShanae |
7 |
Kraxberger
|
15.83w |
+3.5 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Snelling, Clara |
7 |
Roosevelt
|
15.91w |
+3.5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Thomas, Ella |
8 |
Cal Young
|
16.02w |
+3.5 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Lewis, Brianna |
8 |
Kraxberger
|
16.25w |
+3.5 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Roberts, Ali |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
16.47w |
+3.5 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hintzman, Ellie |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
17.35w |
+3.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hare, Wendy |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
15.77w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
2 |
Norman, DeShanae |
7 |
Kraxberger
|
15.98 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
3 |
Snelling, Clara |
7 |
Roosevelt
|
16.02 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
4 |
Hintzman, Ellie |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
16.39w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
5 |
Petz, Taylor |
8 |
High Desert
|
16.50 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
6 |
Roberts, Ali |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
16.56 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
7 |
Lewis, Brianna |
8 |
Kraxberger
|
16.56 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Thomas, Ella |
8 |
Cal Young
|
16.63 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
9 |
Roache, Lucy |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
16.73 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
10 |
Greene, Quinn |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
16.78 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
11 |
Samples, Ashlin |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
16.84w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
12 |
Burke, Morgan |
8 |
Hedrick
|
16.91 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
13 |
Korth, Libby |
8 |
St Paul/O'Hara
|
16.93w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
14 |
Rebsom, Amanda |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
17.03 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
15 |
Oakes, Ruby |
13-14 |
Mustang Track
|
17.04 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
16 |
Chrisman, Ayslin |
7 |
Lakeridge
|
17.12 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
17 |
Metzger, Morgen |
8 |
Talmadge
|
17.12 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
18 |
Welker, Alicia |
7 |
Pilot Butte
|
17.13w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
19 |
Parks, Josie |
8 |
Seven Peaks
|
17.28 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
20 |
LaPlante, Tatum |
8 |
Warrenton
|
17.32w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
21 |
Curry, Kaityn |
8 |
Molalla River
|
17.36 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
22 |
Hellberg, Jocelynn |
8 |
Baker
|
17.39w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
23 |
Gumahad, Nailah |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
17.39w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
24 |
Boutwell, Jaeda |
8 |
McLoughlin
|
17.45 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
25 |
Pittman, Alivia |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
17.49 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
26 |
Scher, Julia |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
17.62 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
27 |
Linkfield, Syris |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
17.62 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
28 |
Sisley, Maddie |
7 |
Astoria
|
17.63 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
29 |
Clement, Isabella |
8 |
Astoria
|
17.65 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
30 |
Sproul, Joley |
8 |
Laurel Ridge
|
17.71 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
31 |
Liebersbach, Jillian |
8 |
Oaklea
|
17.72w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
32 |
Ronning, Kate |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
17.90 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
33 |
Garrigus, Brooklyn |
7 |
North Bend
|
17.91 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
33 |
Szigeti, Gabrielle |
8 |
Pilot Butte
|
17.91 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
35 |
Miethe, Avyree |
7 |
Warrenton
|
17.97 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
36 |
Mazzi, Haley |
8 |
Kraxberger
|
17.99 |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
37 |
Warfel, Evelyn |
8 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
18.04 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
38 |
Dedrick, Sydney |
8 |
Seven Peaks
|
18.05 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
39 |
Glascock, Emily |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
18.05 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
40 |
Barrett, Grace |
8 |
Rock Creek
|
18.08 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
41 |
Perez, Cecilia |
8 |
Linus Pauling
|
18.09 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
42 |
Daniels, Ruby |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
18.09 |
+0.7 |
5 |
|
43 |
Jajieh, Natalie |
7 |
Newport
|
18.13w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
44 |
Moragne, Makena |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
18.18 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
45 |
Cartwright, Olivia |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
18.22 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
46 |
Riutta, Lindsay |
7 |
Astoria
|
18.22 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
47 |
Otto, Laurel |
8 |
Scio
|
18.25 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
48 |
Walker, Isabella |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
18.26 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
49 |
Ibarra-Gonzalez, Maris |
8 |
Waldo
|
18.27 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
50 |
Rodriguez, Yahaira |
8 |
French Prairie
|
18.29 |
+1.9 |
6 |
|
51 |
Argall, Isabel |
8 |
Henley
|
18.35w |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
52 |
Wenger, Gianna -Gigi |
8 |
Cleveland Cluste
|
18.36w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
53 |
Jefferson, Bekah |
8 |
Lebanon
|
18.46 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
54 |
Haley, Kate |
8 |
Banks
|
18.55 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
55 |
Urquhart, Caidence |
7 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
18.61w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
56 |
Hollaway, Samantha |
8 |
Newport
|
18.93w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
57 |
Betenson, Page |
7 |
Roosevelt
|
19.05 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
58 |
Farrell, Orianna |
8 |
Silverton
|
19.44w |
+2.2 |
7 |
|
59 |
Gaunt, Avery |
8 |
Newberg
|
20.81 |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
60 |
Shaw, Brenna |
7 |
Jewell
|
21.42 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
|
Lozano Moya, Celeste |
8 |
Neil Armstrong
|
DNSw |
+2.6 |
8 |
|
|
Dougherty, Kelly |
8 |
Sky View
|
DNS |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
|
Daniel, Harley |
7 |
Ogden
|
DNS |
+1.3 |
4 |
|
|
Bliss, Sophie |
7 |
Talmadge
|
DNS |
-0.8 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Combs, Hinds-Co, Saathoff, Morton |
|
Philomath
|
51.30 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Greene, Howard, Shipton, DeGroot |
|
Lake Oswego
|
51.80 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Joyce, Linkfiel, Sasadeus, Roberts |
|
Lake Oswego
|
51.88 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Ayres, Hartford, Gumahad, Hurley |
|
Lincoln Savage
|
52.38 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
McDonald, Hare, Williams, Gordon |
|
Linus Pauling
|
52.68 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Holmes, Coleman, Beers, Andrews |
|
Hedrick
|
52.80 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Green, Dawson, (May) Wa, Lukens |
|
Franklin Cluster
|
53.11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Betenson, Touchett, Williams, Proudfoo |
|
Roosevelt
|
53.78 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Joyce, Linkfiel, Sasadeus, Roberts |
|
Lake Oswego
|
51.60 |
1 |
|
2 |
Greene, Howard, Shipton, DeGroot |
|
Lake Oswego
|
51.67 |
2 |
|
3 |
Combs, Hinds-Co, Saathoff, Morton |
|
Philomath
|
51.92 |
4 |
|
4 |
McDonald, Hare, Williams, Gordon |
|
Linus Pauling
|
51.94 |
3 |
|
5 |
Ayres, Hartford, Gumahad, Hurley |
|
Lincoln Savage
|
52.06 |
1 |
|
6 |
Green, Dawson, (May) Wa, Lukens |
|
Franklin Cluster
|
52.20 |
2 |
|
7 |
Betenson, Touchett, Williams, Proudfoo |
|
Roosevelt
|
52.37 |
2 |
|
8 |
Holmes, Coleman, Beers, Andrews |
|
Hedrick
|
52.55 |
3 |
|
9 |
Urquhart, Tobiasso, Collins, Gates |
|
Cascade (Turner)
|
52.87 |
3 |
|
10 |
Butler, Hahn, Sorensen, Beckmann |
|
Crossler
|
52.90 |
1 |
|
11 |
Lee, Meraz, Oropeza, Urenda |
|
Waldo
|
52.90 |
2 |
|
12 |
Hanson, Hellem, Wolff, Soskis |
|
Linus Pauling
|
53.65 |
2 |
|
13 |
Borst, Janasik, Robertso, Senecal |
|
St. Pius X
|
53.71 |
2 |
|
14 |
Quainoo, Miller, Haden, Evans |
|
Ashland
|
53.71 |
3 |
|
15 |
Walker, Ebbs, Cartwrig, Doutt |
|
Whiteaker
|
53.75 |
4 |
|
16 |
Zikmund, Downing, Hellberg, Keller |
|
Baker
|
53.78 |
4 |
|
17 |
Randall, Roe, Fausett, Long |
|
Astoria
|
53.98 |
2 |
|
18 |
Snyder, Korth, Korth, Anderson |
|
St Paul/O'Hara
|
53.99 |
1 |
|
19 |
Fisher, Russell, Koehler, Reilly |
|
Silverton
|
53.99 |
3 |
|
20 |
Perakis, Bland, Fries, O'Briant |
|
Cheldelin
|
54.09 |
1 |
|
21 |
Moore, Jeannis, Nelson, Reardon |
|
St Helens
|
54.10 |
4 |
|
22 |
Huerta, Elkins, Silis, Miller |
|
Duniway
|
54.11 |
4 |
|
23 |
Burt, Humphrey, Pask, Saari |
|
Stayton
|
54.50 |
1 |
|
24 |
Gagneur, Moore, Ruda, Baker |
|
Hosanna Christia
|
54.64 |
3 |
|
25 |
Jantzer, Stuhr, Schmeuss, Schmerba |
|
Sacred Heart Cat
|
55.11 |
4 |
|
26 |
Jones, Robinson, Craft, Hall |
|
Judson
|
55.58 |
1 |
|
|
Dorros, Lappin, Yoon, Mount |
|
Lakeridge
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Ramoss, Hutchins, Kerr, Guthrie |
|
Crook County
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Thompson, Taylor, Miranda, McTaggar |
|
Oaklea
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Raban, Turner, Goodwill, Doht-Bar |
|
Grant Cluster
|
DQ |
4 |
|
|
Guy, Boutwell, Rostel, Leetch |
|
McLoughlin
|
DNF |
4 |
|
|
Williams, Clabaugh, Glawe, Soto |
|
Patton
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grant, Grant, Petersen, Talalemo |
|
St. John Fisher
|
4:08.16 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Soskis, Hollon, Pittman, Hintzman |
|
Linus Pauling
|
4:11.17 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Snelling, Proudfoo, Wegener, Simmons |
|
Roosevelt
|
4:17.95 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Combs, Hinds-Co, Saathoff, Morton |
|
Philomath
|
4:19.21 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Nepstad, Ebbs, Doutt, Buss |
|
Whiteaker
|
4:21.46 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Privrats, Collins, Roache, Gates |
|
Cascade (Turner)
|
4:21.48 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Dunn, Otter, Short, Reilly |
|
Silverton
|
4:22.51 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Parker, Nash, Denn, Beers |
|
Hedrick
|
4:24.10 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Nagy, McIlrait, Janasik, Cesar |
|
St. Pius X
|
4:24.30 |
3 |
|
10 |
Miller, Huerta, Silis, Elkins |
|
Duniway
|
4:25.16 |
2 |
|
11 |
Bland, Huang, Fries, McKee |
|
Cheldelin
|
4:25.19 |
2 |
|
12 |
Booth, Garrett, Tinger, Lockard |
|
Lake Oswego
|
4:25.62 |
2 |
|
13 |
Mahalak, Anderson, Thompson, Korth |
|
St Paul/O'Hara
|
4:25.78 |
2 |
|
14 |
Kneeshaw, Pfeifer, Gates, Depweg |
|
Hazelbrook
|
4:26.41 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Beaverton Youth
|
4:27.53 |
1 |
|
16 |
DeGroot, Ellerbru, Sieber, Monahan |
|
Lake Oswego
|
4:30.82 |
1 |
|
17 |
Acosta, Liebersb, McTaggar, Taylor |
|
Oaklea
|
4:32.02 |
3 |
|
18 |
Line-Con, Peters, Thomas, Hubbs |
|
Cal Young
|
4:33.59 |
1 |
|
19 |
Miller, Sabo-Yam, Meyers, Hague |
|
Ashland
|
4:33.63 |
2 |
|
20 |
Randall, Roe, Long, Fausett |
|
Astoria
|
4:40.56 |
1 |
|
21 |
Kneeshaw, Cervante, Burke, Texta |
|
Hazelbrook
|
4:41.78 |
1 |
|
22 |
Esko, Cassler, Robinson, Clements |
|
Judson
|
4:43.13 |
1 |
|
23 |
Craig, Pruitt, Nyquist, Daniel |
|
Ogden
|
4:48.13 |
1 |
|
|
Bretschn, Hawes, Thomas, Seubert |
|
SBMS
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fisher, Kaiah |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
44-03.75 | (508.00m) |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Long, Makayla |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
43-05.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Rust, Mia |
8 |
Philomath
|
40-05.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Barker, Elizabeth |
8 |
Crook County
|
39-00.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Cargil, Sierra |
8 |
Oakridge
|
38-01.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Sutton, Ashley |
8 |
Monroe
|
36-11.25 | (508.00m) |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Osbon, Andrea |
8 |
Siuslaw
|
36-10.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Erickson, Maddie |
7 |
Inza R. Wood
|
36-01.25 | (508.00m) |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Woomer, Emerson |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
35-04.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Cunningham, Natalie |
7 |
Straub
|
34-10.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
11 |
Caspino, Kaimana |
8 |
Timber Ridge
|
34-09.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
12 |
Belcher, Rebekah |
8 |
Sweet Home
|
34-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Gullberg, Lara |
8 |
Philomath
|
34-07.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Laupola, Evelyn |
8 |
McLoughlin
|
34-07.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
15 |
Krenk, Zoey |
8 |
Madison
|
34-01.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Dahlquist, Amanda |
7 |
Silverton
|
34-00.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
17 |
Porter, Maile |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
33-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Terpening, Madeline |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
33-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Gonzalez, Lizbeth |
8 |
Waldo
|
33-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Chatelain, Shamilee |
8 |
Nestucca Valley
|
33-01.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
21 |
Osborn, Halee |
7 |
Willamina
|
32-11.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
22 |
Eads, Zoey |
7 |
Waldo
|
32-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Jennings, Piper |
8 |
Waldo
|
32-04.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Robbins, Felicia |
8 |
Yamhill Carlton
|
32-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Vanderzanden, Haley |
- |
Amity
|
31-10.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
26 |
Guerrero Morales, Lizbet |
8 |
Waldo
|
31-10.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Richmond, Hailey |
8 |
Sherwood
|
30-08.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Volger, Lily |
8 |
Echo
|
30-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Hagloch, Elliana |
8 |
Grace Christian
|
30-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
30 |
Reeves, Sierra |
8 |
Jefferson
|
28-01.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
31 |
Faegan, Grace |
8 |
Eagle Point
|
26-03.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
|
Gilcrist, Alexzandrea |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
NM | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Mikolas, Megan |
8 |
Scio
|
NM | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Womens Discus Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Long, Makayla |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
120-10.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Erickson, Maddie |
7 |
Inza R. Wood
|
111-11.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Rust, Mia |
8 |
Philomath
|
95-06.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Barker, Elizabeth |
8 |
Crook County
|
92-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Belcher, Rebekah |
8 |
Sweet Home
|
91-10.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Cunningham, Natalie |
7 |
Straub
|
91-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Jones, Madison |
8 |
Stoller
|
89-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Krenk, Zoey |
8 |
Madison
|
87-10.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Mullen, Mia |
8 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
86-11.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
10 |
Niehus, Ellie |
8 |
Hosanna Christia
|
85-05.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
11 |
Noss, Sierra |
7 |
Linus Pauling
|
84-08.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Cargil, Sierra |
8 |
Oakridge
|
84-01.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
13 |
Moore, Sydney |
7 |
Fleming
|
83-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Young, Laura |
7 |
Monroe
|
82-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Gonzalez, Lizbeth |
8 |
Waldo
|
81-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Burley, Destinee |
8 |
Colton
|
80-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Woomer, Emerson |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
80-05.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
18 |
Gee, Michelle |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
79-07.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
19 |
Buss, Kennedy |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
79-05.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
McNabb, Leanna |
8 |
Butte Falls
|
79-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Merritt, Mary |
8 |
Banks
|
78-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
22 |
Rostel, Catherine |
8 |
McLoughlin
|
76-07.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
23 |
Myers, Madisyn |
8 |
Conestoga
|
76-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Volger, Lily |
8 |
Echo
|
76-05.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
25 |
Brewster, Sydney |
6 |
Cedar Ridge/Welc
|
75-04.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Finck, Gracie |
7 |
Gardiner
|
74-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Fisher, Kaiah |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
73-10.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
28 |
Strain, Maddi |
8 |
Ruch
|
68-11.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
29 |
Osborn, Halee |
7 |
Willamina
|
68-05.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
30 |
Dobler, Emily |
8 |
Evergreen
|
64-00.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
|
Mikolas, Megan |
8 |
Scio
|
NM | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Hampton, Alexis |
8 |
North Bend
|
NM | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Esler, Isabelle |
8 |
Wilson Cluster
|
145-03.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Chatelain, Shamilee |
8 |
Nestucca Valley
|
135-04.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Myers, Madisyn |
8 |
Conestoga
|
124-02.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Greenwood, Kayla |
8 |
Blanchet
|
114-09.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Fausett, Kelsey |
8 |
Astoria
|
111-06.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Wilson, Drew |
8 |
Coquille
|
107-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Cook, Krista |
8 |
LaCreole
|
106-07.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Nickel, Samantha |
8 |
Cornerstone
|
105-07.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Hamilton, Kailina |
7 |
Riley Creek
|
100-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Reeves, Sierra |
8 |
Jefferson
|
99-04.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Schmerbach, Emma |
8 |
Sacred Heart Cat
|
98-00.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
12 |
Carlin, Jasmine |
8 |
Silverton
|
95-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Lynn, Jillian |
8 |
Sweet Home
|
91-07.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
14 |
Holliday, Hannah |
8 |
Jefferson County
|
90-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Morales, Chloe |
8 |
Oaklea
|
89-08.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
16 |
Rodriguez, Cheyanne |
7 |
McLoughlin
|
89-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Amerson, Allie |
8 |
Yamhill Carlton
|
88-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
18 |
Johnson, Hollie |
8 |
Lebanon
|
88-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Mitzel, Maddy |
7 |
Scio
|
87-05.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Vasquez, Araceli |
8 |
Gervais
|
86-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
21 |
Liebersbach, Jillian |
8 |
Oaklea
|
86-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Bolton, Kenya |
8 |
Faith Bible Chri
|
84-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
23 |
Clemons, Izahbella |
7 |
Lincoln
|
83-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Gamache, Maddie |
7 |
Monroe
|
82-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
25 |
Buss, Kennedy |
8 |
Whiteaker
|
80-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
26 |
Maller, Jaedyn |
7 |
Scappoose
|
80-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Buchheit, Reegan |
8 |
Silverton
|
80-02.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
28 |
Werner, Maleah |
7 |
Monroe
|
79-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Amoth, Olivia |
7 |
Linus Pauling
|
75-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
30 |
Boeh, Alexa |
6 |
Alder Creek
|
63-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Rodgers, Natalie |
8 |
Sweet Home
|
NM | (--) |
3 |
|
31 |
Mikolas, Megan |
8 |
Scio
|
PASS | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Snelling, Clara |
7 |
Roosevelt
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Hueckman, Allie |
8 |
Hines
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
7 |
2 |
Proudfoot, Grace |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
7 |
4 |
Christopher, Sailor |
8 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Norman, DeShanae |
7 |
Kraxberger
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3.5 |
5 |
Reynolds, Lily |
8 |
St. John Fisher
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3.5 |
7 |
Mikalson, Ella |
8 |
Sky View
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
10 |
Gates, Emma |
7 |
Cascade (Turner)
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Meadors, Jordyn |
8 |
Central Linn
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Poole, Shayden |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Jones, Caroline |
8 |
Seven Peaks
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Calvin-Stupfel, Alison |
13-14 |
Salem Track
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
8 |
Daniel, Hannah |
7 |
Lakeridge
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
14 |
Barton, Laura |
7 |
Duniway
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Ladd, Matelynn |
8 |
Lincoln
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Hahn, Kendall |
7 |
Crossler
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Sperry, Kiran |
8 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Hammond, Elizabeth |
8 |
Athey Creek
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Sieber, Julia |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Evans, Amelia |
7 |
Ashland
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Sperry, Kallin |
7 |
Monroe (Eugene)
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Graham, Grace |
8 |
Sky View
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Andersen, Sedona |
7 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
4-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mount, Carolyn |
8 |
Lakeridge
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Long, Makayla |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Meet of Champions
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rusch, Isabelle |
7 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
16-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Hall, Kaylee |
8 |
Judson
|
16-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Probst, McKenzie |
8 |
Oakridge
|
16-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Touchette, Catie |
7 |
Roosevelt
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Stewart, Charli |
8 |
Pacific Crest
|
15-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Sasadeusz, Rachel |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
15-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Proudfoot, Grace |
8 |
Roosevelt
|
15-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Long, Makayla |
8 |
Rosemont Ridge
|
15-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Sells, Jasmine |
8 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Urenda, Stephanie |
7 |
Waldo
|
14-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Welker, Alicia |
7 |
Pilot Butte
|
14-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Koelling, Alexandra |
7 |
Holy Trinity
|
14-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Mar, Joelle |
8 |
City Christian
|
14-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Haveman, Lyric |
13-14 |
Beaverton Youth
|
14-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Andrews, Madison |
8 |
Hedrick
|
14-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Symons, Olivia |
8 |
Jefferson County
|
14-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
Warfel, Evelyn |
8 |
Lincoln Cluster
|
14-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Warren, Ja'Zalyn |
8 |
Calapooia
|
14-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Line-Conley, Sidney |
8 |
Cal Young
|
14-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Linkfield, Syris |
8 |
Lake Oswego
|
14-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Reynolds, Lily |
8 |
St. John Fisher
|
14-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Gaston, Brede |
7 |
Riley Creek
|
14-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
23 |
Ayres, Jonwyn |
8 |
Lincoln Savage
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Tolle, Nataley |
8 |
Madison
|
13-11.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
25 |
Wade, Stephanie |
7 |
Whiteaker
|
13-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
26 |
Denn, Taylor |
8 |
Hedrick
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
27 |
Graham, Grace |
8 |
Sky View
|
13-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
28 |
Hutchins, "Dallas" Major |
8 |
Crook County
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
29 |
Shipton, Karoline |
7 |
Lake Oswego
|
12-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Clement, Isabella |
8 |
Astoria
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Morton, Melia |
8 |
Philomath
|
NM | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Oakes, Ruby |
13-14 |
Mustang Track
|
NM | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Griffin, Jamie |
7 |
Holy Trinity
|
NM | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|